Catching Features

Night sprint in forest

Open:06:00 Aug 11 2020
Close:06:00 Aug 18 2020
Map:/olarinniitty pieni/events/olarinniitty yö/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jepeteus
Description:Short course in forest at night. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

80 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:17  
2. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 15:31  
3. God Uganda Heaven 15:34  
4. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 15:37  
5. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:52  
6. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:08  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:09  
8. Larre Sweden SSOK 16:12  
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 16:23  
10. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 16:29  
11. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:36  *****
12. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 16:41  
13. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  
14. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 17:22  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:23  
16. Coti Spain COMCU 17:37  
17. Christ Canada GHO 17:39  
18. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:48  
19. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:57  *****
20. ogry Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:16  
22. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 18:17  
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:18  
24. bedste Denmark 1900 18:22  
25. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 18:26  
26. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 18:29  *****
27. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 18:43  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:46  
29. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:48  *****
30. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 19:25  
31. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 19:32  
32. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 19:59  
33. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 20:02  
34. Rune DC Belgium Trol 20:17  *****
35. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:22  
36. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 21:14  
37. ur Germany Berlin 22:12  
38. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 22:13  
39. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:35  *****
40. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:44  *****
41. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 23:35  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:27  *****
43. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 24:29  
44. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 24:54  *****
45. John Wick European Union Killers 26:11  
46. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 26:48  
47. honzau United States SDO 27:16  
48. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 27:36  
49. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 28:23  
50. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 28:24  
51. Hendrik Belgium trol 28:49  
52. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 28:59  *****
53. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 30:03  
54. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 30:42  
55. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 31:34  
56. delinselle France TAD 31:35  *****
57. oligan France VALMO 32:29  
58. pprmada Romania VSK 33:05  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:52  
60. JEsteven Norway Freidig 34:08  *****
61. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 38:06  *****
62. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 39:05  
63. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 41:21  
64. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 42:26  
65. Mallard Scotland Moravian 43:27  *****
66. Liz P United Kingdom OD 44:09  
67. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 47:29  *****
68. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 52:32  
69. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 57:11  
70. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 58:40  
71. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 67:19  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free dnf  
Isabel Escayola Spain COC dnf