Catching Features

Valonsadero, Stage IX

Open:07:00 Oct 23 2022
Close:05:45 Nov 08 2022
Map:/Valonsadero 2022 NW/events/Valonsadero 22 NW/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here's the next short middle distance, have fun!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

166 official (+97 reruns) 7 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 22:05  
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:07  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:28  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:49  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:54  
5. Roman France VSO 22:54  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:25  *****
8. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
9. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 23:34  
10. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:38  
11. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:40  
12. teddy Norway KLS 23:41  
13. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:55  
14. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 23:56  
15. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 24:02  
16. color Switzerland converters 24:14  *****
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 24:25  
18. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 24:27  
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:28  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:32  *****
21. Jorren Sweden IKHP 24:35  
21. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 24:35  *****
23. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 24:49  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:51  
25. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 25:00  
26. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:03  
27. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 25:05  
28. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 25:07  *****
29. Christ Canada GHO 25:13  
30. Erezb64 Britain IVS 25:21  *****
31. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 25:31  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:33  
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:45  
34. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 25:48  
35. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:54  
36. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:55  
37. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:57  
38. styggalanne Sweden 25:59  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 26:03  
40. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:04  
41. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 26:06  
42. Skalkin United States Ulsk 26:20  
43. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 26:23  
44. Joelsu Spain COC 26:25  
45. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:28  
46. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 26:33  
47. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 26:36  *****
47. robert.h Samoa TuS 26:36  
49. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 26:37  
50. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 26:56  
51. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 26:59  
52. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:18  
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 27:23  
54. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:31  
55. Simonnn Austria hoeless 27:37  
56. quimsu Korea, North COC 27:56  
57. orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:05  
58. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 28:23  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:33  
60. Mike3 Israel Mikes 28:53  
61. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 28:54  
62. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:04  
63. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 29:10  
64. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 29:18  
65. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 29:24  
66. Ben Sand France viking 29:33  
67. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 30:18  
68. JEsteven Norway Freidig 30:20  *****
68. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:20  
70. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 30:23  *****
71. Billo England WCOC 30:33  
72. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 30:34  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:02  
74. SERG Korea, North 31:34  
74. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:34  
76. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 31:39  
77. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 31:53  
78. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:03  
79. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:12  
80. EliaGartmann Switzerland OLG Chur 32:17  
81. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 32:49  *****
82. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 33:13  *****
83. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:26  
84. aksu_r Finland MS Parma 34:13  
85. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 34:34  
86. MiNy Sweden Hellas 35:01  *****
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:05  
88. Isak Jonsson Norway NTNUI 35:06  
89. runnor Norway 35:15  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:16  *****
91. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 35:43  *****
92. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:52  
93. ur Germany Berlin 35:56  *****
94. Trying Sweden 36:25  
95. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:00  
96. BConley United States COC 37:46  
97. delinselle France TAD 37:56  
98. Liz P United Kingdom OD 38:33  
99. Truls_L Sweden Sundsvalls OK 38:40  
99. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 38:40  
101. Arttu Finland AlatPi 38:46  
102. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 39:13  
103. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 39:24  *****
104. Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:33  
105. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 41:40  
106. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 41:53  
107. Hendrik Belgium trol 42:05  
108. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 42:13  
109. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 42:20  
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:24  *****
111. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 43:55  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:57  
113. honzau United States SDO 44:24  
114. asakusa11 Spain BO 45:18  
115. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:06  
116. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 46:17  *****
117. Alexcob Andorra COB 46:35  *****
118. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 46:39  
119. duncs United States WCOC 47:01  
120. Lakkaa Australia EN 47:36  
121. LSV Ukraine O-club 48:24  
122. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 49:23  
123. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 49:39  
124. mxh Australia PO-A 52:42  *****
125. cwgray United States UNO 53:06  
126. Manu Varela Spain AROMON 54:04  
127. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 54:05  
128. cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 56:27  
129. Aita Spain Limiactiva 60:33  
130. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 61:26  
131. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 61:54  *****
132. BJP United Kingdom 61:58  
133. Strawanzer Germany OC München 63:14  
134. Celeste Woodsure United States COC 68:23  
135. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 73:01  *****
136. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 78:08  
137. Potemkin Andorra Roxen 107:47  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
carlit Finland BO dnf  
Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia dnf  
Lisa Berggren Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
snopparn Sweden OK RAVINEN dnf  
jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
plabben Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
J.RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jackson United States TOC dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
Bob Acton Switzerland FCL dnf  
Parjanne Sweden UMA dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf