Catching Features

HasitlyCup

Open:04:00 Aug 11 2015
Close:04:00 Aug 17 2015
Map:/Krasnyi Yar/events/Krasnyi Yar/day1/middle.course
Created by:Ukhvanov Andrey
Description:Birch forest, good visibility, green and under - slow running. countor 5m 3.6k, 22c, wt=25? I like read comment ;)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

83 official (+34 reruns) 9 comments

1. jean France VSO 21:31  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:36  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:55  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:27  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:28  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:28  
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:39  *****
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:41  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:00  
10. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:12  *****
11. color Switzerland converter 23:20  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:25  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 23:26  
14. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:32  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:57  *****
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:00  
17. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 24:19  
18. perwhite France KLS 24:46  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:51  
20. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 24:57  *****
21. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:01  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:07  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:08  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:15  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:10  
26. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:58  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:28  
28. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 27:57  *****
29. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:58  *****
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:59  *****
31. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 28:22  
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:23  *****
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  
34. Kipple Sweden 29:19  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:36  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:41  
37. mhaga Norway Raumar 29:56  
38. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 30:00  
39. jeb France VSO 31:01  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:16  
41. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 31:26  
42. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:37  
43. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 32:26  *****
44. teme Finland IkNV 32:40  *****
45. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 32:56  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:31  
47. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 34:09  
48. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 34:11  *****
49. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 34:20  
50. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:03  *****
51. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:33  
52. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 37:05  
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 37:53  *****
54. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 38:18  
55. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 38:48  
56. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 39:49  
57. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:22  
58. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:13  
59. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 44:53  *****
60. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 45:06  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:46  *****
62. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 47:06  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:31  
64. Thalmaya France cacc 49:49  *****
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:43  
66. Jocke Finland STAR 53:46  
67. Bob Hart United States QOC 59:34  
68. wtawtaw European Union 66:46  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:10  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
HermanRM Norway Fredrikstad SK dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Pascal Switzerland ANCO dnf