Catching Features

El Sprinto 2

Open:21:30 Nov 23 2015
Close:07:45 Dec 09 2015
Map:/EL SPRINTO/events/EL SPRINTO/day1/Course0.course
Created by:JohanGrahn
Description:Second EL Sprinto, this time with a little bit better conversion. Have fun.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

81 official (+23 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:25  
2. teddy Norway KLS 12:43  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:44  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46  
4. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 12:46  
6. color Switzerland converter 13:17  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:22  
8. bruce u Uganda :) 13:33  
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 13:37  
10. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 13:42  
11. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 13:51  
12. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 13:52  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:59  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:03  
15. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 14:04  
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 14:11  
17. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:21  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:24  *****
19. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 14:29  
20. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 15:02  *****
20. aaroj Finland MSP 15:02  
22. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:04  
23. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 15:10  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:11  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:15  
25. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 15:15  
25. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 15:15  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:28  
29. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 15:29  
30. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 15:30  
31. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 15:31  
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:50  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:06  
34. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 16:07  
35. jeb France VSO 16:10  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:10  
37. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 16:13  
38. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:18  
39. teme Finland IkNV 16:50  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:04  
41. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 17:07  
42. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 17:11  
43. Jeff Australia UFO 17:24  
44. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:55  
45. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:34  
46. Ben Sand France viking 18:50  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:15  
48. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 19:21  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:23  *****
50. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:12  
51. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 21:48  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:58  
53. Hans123 Germany 25:00  
54. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 25:08  
55. ur Germany Berlin 25:30  *****
56. temelc Norway Asker Skiklubb 25:38  
57. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 25:55  *****
58. Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL 26:04  
59. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 26:48  
60. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 29:04  
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:52  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:57  
63. Aita Spain Limiactiva 31:15  
64. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 32:10  *****
65. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 32:14  *****
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:36  
67. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 37:39  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Evgen Mali azimyt dnf  
charlu France chqueval@gmail.com dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf