Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:55 | 54 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 28:36 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 19:59 | 78 / 184 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 29:38 | 102 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 15:21 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 17:20 | 95 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 21:08 | 92 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 19:48 | 93 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 27:59 | 116 / 212 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 44:45 | 66 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 26:01 | 101 / 238 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 32:12 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 21:05 | 88 / 168 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 25:07 | 56 / 138 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 24:19 | 71 / 200 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 45:35 | 48 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:12 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 35:58 | 38 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 30:54 | 47 / 305 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 28:19 | 39 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 27:45 | 77 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 17:30 | 93 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 38:43 | 47 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 23:46 | 49 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | 2 | 21:30 | 45 / 128 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 19:02 | 54 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 28:39 | 46 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 27:19 | 57 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 16:13 | 54 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 14:38 | 65 / 233 |
| |
Middle | | 21:13 | 78 / 171 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 26:00 | 49 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 28:18 | 35 / 129 |
| |
TUNA CONTEST | | 36:15 | 50 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | 63:24 | 18 / 59 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 25:16 | 20 / 89 |
| |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | | 47:11 | 22 / 72 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 34:11 | 61 / 107 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | 27:25 | 41 / 97 |
| |
East terrain | | 20:17 | 54 / 118 |
| |
| | 40:46 | 34 / 92 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 25:50 | 51 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 30:20 | 44 / 101 |
| |
sprint | | 23:20 | 43 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 20:46 | 49 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 13:47 | 69 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 27:22 | 55 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 15:04 | 34 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 18:35 | 108 / 186 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 44:23 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 19:16 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 30:11 | 146 / 206 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 17:18 | 98 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Dicranaphorus | | 29:33 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | 2 | 19:26 | 88 / 315 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
NAOC Model | 2 | 35:01 | 176 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 18:55 | 56 / 196 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | 50:05 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | | 17:26 | 75 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 40:25 | 56 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | 2 | 14:52 | 115 / 318 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 9:47 | 90 / 250 |
| |
Ski-o | | 19:07 | 77 / 197 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 32:05 | 65 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 9:27 | 49 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 20:24 | 126 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 16:40 | 79 / 386 |
| |
| 3 | 15:56 | 44 / 386 |
| |
fat bird | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 15:05 | 128 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 25:30 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:17 | 71 / 154 |
| |
sprint | | 29:16 | 17 / 85 |
| |
prologue | | 17:39 | 34 / 113 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 63:23 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 52:53 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 40:30 | 54 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 23:36 | 100 / 237 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | | 11:07 | 29 / 74 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
2.2k (Random) | | 20:24 | 46 / 157 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 7:43 | 54 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 32:49 | 87 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:11 | 56 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 30:31 | 95 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 29:11 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 11:05 | 97 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill-O | | 15:30 | 101 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 15:12 | 58 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 38:34 | 91 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 22:00 | 48 / 180 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 40:23 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:34 | 71 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:23 | 8 / 202 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 23:21 | 120 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:57 | 62 / 164 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | 50:42 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 36:02 | 43 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 20:53 | 62 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:05 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 14:05 | 57 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:13 | 94 / 244 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 39:27 | 28 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | 36:49 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | 37:55 | 16 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | 20:37 | 41 / 159 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hartola B | | 44:06 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:51 | 78 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 45:20 | 45 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 19:40 | 77 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 23:07 | 67 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 18:26 | 110 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | 36:01 | 30 / 112 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | 2 | 13:08 | 135 / 296 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | 16:57 | 137 / 327 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 2 | 2 | 19:40 | 111 / 251 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | 19:21 | 154 / 336 |
| |
ski-o map | | 27:06 | 79 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 47:26 | 75 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 13:36 | 33 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 69:30 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 37:33 | 34 / 114 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 23:56 | 45 / 111 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 17:42 | 60 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 7:11 | 74 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 6:32 | 62 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 17:18 | 83 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 15:31 | 101 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 32:17 | 80 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 29:21 | 58 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 19:57 | 113 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 15:13 | 82 / 369 |
| |
| 3 | 15:04 | 78 / 369 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 27:40 | 59 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 11:32 | 27 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 6:59 | 57 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 51:30 | 62 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 39:24 | 58 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 31:20 | 80 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 37:29 | 96 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 29:37 | 92 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 42:10 | 82 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 42:18 | 58 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 25:52 | 83 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 28:11 | 89 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 19:11 | 72 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:51 | 111 / 237 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:22 | 118 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 31:31 | 64 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 23:44 | 119 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 26:25 | 106 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | 2 | 65:25 | 150 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 58:57 | 103 / 208 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 36:13 | 93 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 31:40 | 65 / 255 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 20:41 | 80 / 180 |
| |
Woc05 map | 2 | 52:28 | 58 / 216 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 29:52 | 86 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 28:10 | 80 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:30 | 96 / 310 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 34:49 | 82 / 248 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 23:10 | 30 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 22:49 | 97 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 31:48 | 102 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 34:02 | 122 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 25:52 | 64 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:10 | 83 / 208 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 28:14 | 87 / 206 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 28:57 | 25 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 18:12 | 96 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 36:25 | 62 / 203 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 29:39 | 89 / 178 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 24:21 | 75 / 187 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 40:00 | 59 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 53:37 | 107 / 215 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 49:09 | 63 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 32:38 | 133 / 265 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 41:03 | 38 / 78 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 24:35 | 81 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:44 | 132 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 25:00 | 126 / 315 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 47:09 | 81 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 13:47 | 47 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 55:23 | 99 / 212 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 8:37 | 102 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:45 | 79 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 10:08 | 93 / 192 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 23:13 | 58 / 167 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 32:48 | 84 / 246 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 19:37 | 113 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 13:22 | 59 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 19:56 | 76 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 96 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 26:43 | 49 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 25:03 | 54 / 130 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 41:56 | 63 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 33:04 | 61 / 117 |
| |
Sky city E | | 28:04 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 18:35 | 50 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 25:06 | 120 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 33:54 | 82 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 22:40 | 93 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 49:34 | 58 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 43:57 | 31 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 12:23 | 23 / 147 |
| |
F-rocad | | 24:01 | 118 / 205 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 3 | | 18:27 | 72 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:51 | 37 / 172 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 13:43 | 99 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 11:28 | 76 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 1 | | 14:28 | 45 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 13:41 | 43 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 24:47 | 135 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | dnf | | | |
Talvapaa I | | 18:54 | 176 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 16:33 | 146 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 24:03 | 127 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 24:50 | 137 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 19:22 | 131 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 18:02 | 67 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 16:56 | 51 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:31 | 97 / 183 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 18:47 | 72 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 14:28 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 18:29 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 24:29 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 20:18 | 108 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
--[ROCAD]-- | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:12 | 55 / 138 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
Cool Forest | | 37:25 | 52 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 27:40 | 127 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 24:46 | 91 / 200 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 33:23 | 69 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 27:31 | 69 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 17:15 | 152 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 15:00 | 137 / 276 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 24:15 | 126 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 18:41 | 47 / 255 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 23:57 | 85 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 41:14 | 73 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:30 | 168 / 407 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 37:07 | 88 / 199 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 43:01 | 99 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 20:49 | 85 / 163 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 14:21 | 42 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 26:42 | 34 / 105 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 11:16 | 34 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 15:52 | 45 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 26:16 | 114 / 284 |
| |
HS 58 | | 23:18 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 24:01 | 68 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 20:08 | 57 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 35:32 | 87 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 14:04 | 91 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 19:57 | 66 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 17:58 | 68 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 36:19 | 110 / 230 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 23:37 | 78 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 14:07 | 90 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:00 | 71 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 22:47 | 91 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:31 | 87 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 22:48 | 96 / 175 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 31:56 | 97 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 28:15 | 98 / 235 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 46:25 | 113 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 56:32 | 78 / 160 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 20:45 | 57 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 34:58 | 69 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 22:22 | 74 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 27:07 | 116 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 35:17 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 20:16 | 70 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 25:43 | 90 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 21:31 | 119 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 20:04 | 113 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 26:49 | 67 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 35:41 | 117 / 200 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Borgberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 11:45 | 50 / 132 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 27:25 | 40 / 82 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | 38:46 | 54 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 34:46 | 67 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 12:55 | 106 / 171 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 35:52 | 31 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Race | | 30:39 | 20 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 51:16 | 57 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 41:35 | 75 / 125 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | | 31:12 | 60 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 26:27 | 89 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 42:57 | 86 / 145 |
| |
Random Short | | 22:34 | 37 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 24:07 | 49 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 30:51 | 104 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 33:51 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 16:55 | 81 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 44:35 | 56 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 20:02 | 83 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 27:36 | 113 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 38:47 | 103 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 18:14 | 113 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 45:09 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | 61:36 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Open land Random | | 26:46 | 73 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 48:21 | 78 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 30:20 | 55 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 49:31 | 74 / 160 |
| |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 54:31 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 30:53 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 39:11 | 30 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 30:48 | 37 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 17:08 | 76 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:42 | 63 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 26:39 | 113 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 28:47 | 108 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 48:25 | 85 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 51:09 | 28 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 13:49 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 30:43 | 64 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 38:25 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 43:09 | 65 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | 2 | 36:07 | 68 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | 2 | 21:55 | 121 / 229 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 19:30 | 89 / 146 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:16 | 108 / 328 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 36:17 | 112 / 229 |
| |
Fast Forest | | 36:53 | 29 / 75 |
| |
Knifetown | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 32:55 | 45 / 96 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | 36:47 | 64 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 25:25 | 92 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:46 | 86 / 301 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 34:14 | 74 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 29:19 | 53 / 253 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 40:43 | 51 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | 2 | 48:16 | 71 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 40:54 | 57 / 138 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 40:51 | 48 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 30:40 | 70 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 32:36 | 66 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | 31:13 | 28 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | 2 | 40:57 | 55 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | 2 | 30:01 | 47 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 21:26 | 112 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 40:22 | 88 / 194 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 33:36 | 86 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 24:34 | 61 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 27:25 | 85 / 204 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 15:49 | 109 / 189 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 17:54 | 100 / 209 |
| |
Curve-ol | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:40 | 26 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 24:17 | 82 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 25:06 | 124 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 34:50 | 124 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 24:10 | 152 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 36:20 | 156 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 27:01 | 102 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | 2 | 32:12 | 62 / 229 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 18:31 | 82 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 22:59 | 112 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 26:15 | 124 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 22:19 | 100 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 32:25 | 102 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 40:55 | 40 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:03 | 54 / 211 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 40:39 | 68 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 34:09 | 53 / 179 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 22:40 | 121 / 291 |
| |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 25:35 | 116 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | 26:01 | 65 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 28:28 | 78 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 24:26 | 73 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:29 | 73 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 29:42 | 121 / 307 |
| |
| 3 | 27:46 | 106 / 307 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 26:38 | 71 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 41:17 | 63 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | 47:29 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 34:37 | 87 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 37:33 | 120 / 263 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 30:16 | 73 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 39:44 | 107 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:51 | 132 / 250 |
| |
| 4 | 37:24 | 109 / 250 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 34:35 | 123 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 18:52 | 64 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 24:00 | 46 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 17:39 | 80 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 29:26 | 74 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 29:52 | 82 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 20:48 | 66 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 31:24 | 204 / 345 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:50 | 76 / 267 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 31:10 | 81 / 153 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 9:17 | 174 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 30:54 | 129 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:07 | 119 / 213 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | 37:08 | 41 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | 14:56 | 89 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:49 | 48 / 183 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 30:23 | 99 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 62:58 | 64 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 29:54 | 108 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 41:51 | 57 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 18:17 | 175 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 76:07 | 79 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 35:06 | 129 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 30:45 | 107 / 330 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 17:47 | 82 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 34:37 | 47 / 158 |
| |
sprint | | 24:23 | 80 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 24:30 | 77 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 44:02 | 47 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 42:34 | 66 / 140 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 17:27 | 45 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Norwood | | 42:14 | 29 / 94 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | 26:01 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Tvisten Middle | | 26:14 | 46 / 76 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 23:01 | 80 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:16 | 81 / 223 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 8:50 | 108 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 24:59 | 54 / 127 |
| |
City sprint! | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 27:59 | 44 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 23:01 | 101 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 11:24 | 86 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 11:40 | 123 / 271 |
| |
Forest long | | dnf | | | |
Forest Middle | | 27:56 | 33 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | 10:09 | 29 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | 38:11 | 33 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 15:14 | 103 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 14:37 | 93 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 49:23 | 85 / 153 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 63:04 | 58 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 42:34 | 94 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 27:42 | 125 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 31:59 | 92 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:17 | 94 / 196 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 55:57 | 73 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | 2 | 16:19 | 150 / 258 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | 2 | 46:40 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Night cup III | | 49:49 | 23 / 84 |
| |
Night cup II | | dnf | | | |
Night cup I | | 35:38 | 68 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 21:04 | 87 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 53:23 | 50 / 176 |
| |
Burusprint | | 21:32 | 61 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 41:24 | 87 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | 2 | 38:45 | 105 / 309 |
| |
Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 22:04 | 133 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | 2 | 32:19 | 104 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 13:53 | 40 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 58:20 | 77 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | 2 | 37:47 | 101 / 227 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 17:14 | 81 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 15:36 | 111 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | 2 | 28:58 | 138 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 29:04 | 118 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 20:41 | 118 / 183 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 56:50 | 47 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 46:55 | 63 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 12:18 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 23:49 | 90 / 186 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Max | | 27:32 | 40 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 28:25 | 99 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 16:55 | 94 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 42:00 | 62 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 23:03 | 53 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 15:50 | 105 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 30:32 | 87 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 34:15 | 93 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 37:30 | 111 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 44:21 | 97 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | 58:20 | 29 / 74 |
| |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
dont worry be angry | | 7:45 | 48 / 112 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 13:08 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:27 | 5 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:29 | 96 / 211 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 13:44 | 133 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 21:10 | 133 / 226 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 34:13 | 39 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 26:57 | 117 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 45:09 | 103 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 33:36 | 88 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 29:11 | 77 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 33:41 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Myrvest | | 52:30 | 75 / 125 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 21:46 | 37 / 57 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 42:54 | 17 / 46 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher | | 39:30 | 63 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 19:28 | 107 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Open Land 2 | | 22:41 | 36 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 16:19 | 52 / 127 |
| |
French Connection | | 53:34 | 31 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 32:21 | 127 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mountain | | 26:26 | 46 / 82 |
| |
Run! | | dnf | | | |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 35:39 | 103 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 29:38 | 53 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 11:00 | 100 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 21:16 | 92 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 36:25 | 63 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:25 | 127 / 276 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 30:07 | 75 / 247 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 28:29 | 55 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 28:29 | 85 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | 14:56 | 78 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 22:04 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | 26:17 | 52 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 44:40 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Long Random | | 71:19 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 19:01 | 67 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 38:17 | 127 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:44 | 59 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 18:31 | 72 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:32 | 61 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 48:26 | 53 / 96 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | | 20:00 | 135 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 23:54 | 105 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | 2 | 25:42 | 63 / 217 |
| |
Who is the O expert | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | 34:18 | 56 / 152 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 40:45 | 56 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 34:40 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 15:11 | 141 / 229 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 24:03 | 125 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 36:52 | 110 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 12:53 | 145 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 8:06 | 79 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 68:43 | 95 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
Insjösprinten! | | 18:01 | 91 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 31:48 | 81 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 31:07 | 131 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 16:28 | 155 / 302 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 27:51 | 84 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | 2 | 15:26 | 42 / 148 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 14:17 | 108 / 178 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 30:01 | 46 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 14:13 | 87 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 11:44 | 73 / 270 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 11:33 | 50 / 127 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 19:19 | 120 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 15:53 | 49 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 19:11 | 51 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 17:06 | 82 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 24:22 | 60 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 22:04 | 51 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 21:40 | 42 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 23:12 | 40 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:55 | 46 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 54:24 | 53 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 29:20 | 131 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 54:39 | 96 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 21:02 | 83 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 32:46 | 67 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | 2 | 21:19 | 110 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | 2 | 12:59 | 79 / 235 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 70:09 | 60 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | 15:45 | 40 / 100 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 25:44 | 83 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 11:10 | 86 / 115 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 21:20 | 83 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 32:41 | 66 / 153 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:17 | 94 / 230 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 23:20 | 76 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | dnf | | | |
In memory of sjurs sickdom! | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 70:00 | 28 / 86 |
| |
[Rnd]Long | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:05 | 57 / 131 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 12:54 | 64 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 44:28 | 84 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 51:59 | 53 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 5 | | 32:06 | 48 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila | | 104:03 | 56 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:08 | 64 / 142 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 10:13 | 74 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 66:37 | 57 / 160 |
| |
10-mila | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:45 | 72 / 127 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 36:39 | 102 / 205 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:14 | 19 / 78 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 17:05 | 86 / 143 |
| |
Kid Course NIGHT | | 10:45 | 30 / 71 |
| |
Kid Course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:21 | 50 / 156 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 41:14 | 77 / 188 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | | 14:36 | 22 / 98 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 62:52 | 44 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 41:01 | 50 / 115 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 38:22 | 22 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | 25:44 | 75 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:42 | 80 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 29:54 | 45 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 44:31 | 60 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 27:03 | 44 / 94 |
| |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | 34:07 | 38 / 119 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:54 | 55 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 21:18 | 93 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 15:59 | 101 / 137 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 20:35 | 107 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | dnf | | | |
Haralanharju | | 27:13 | 108 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 37:03 | 88 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 22:08 | 140 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 34:39 | 66 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 16:49 | 61 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 35:09 | 125 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 39:06 | 159 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 31:54 | 55 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | | 44:53 | 122 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 29:34 | 87 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 20:47 | 67 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 21:26 | 67 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 21:46 | 86 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 28:20 | 66 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 44:33 | 93 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:54 | 101 / 216 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 10:27 | 61 / 110 |
| |
. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:40 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 27:02 | 73 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 22:45 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 12:18 | 73 / 105 |
| |
Routchoice | | 7:03 | 61 / 95 |
| |
Club competition | | 23:46 | 145 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:16 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Paulup | | 10:15 | 56 / 102 |
| |
Short sprint, just night! | | 16:52 | 17 / 44 |
| |
Short sprint! | | 15:20 | 27 / 77 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 28:00 | 45 / 97 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | 46:55 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Sprint O | | 16:36 | 76 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 22:24 | 78 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 31:48 | 66 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 20:29 | 107 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 22:57 | 141 / 246 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 16:50 | 107 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 28:00 | 114 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | 13:04 | 75 / 162 |
| |
Road race | | 2:59 | 119 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 10:08 | 45 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 8:20 | 58 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 14:26 | 37 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:06 | 58 / 115 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 15:42 | 41 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 42:07 | 136 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 4:18 | 80 / 126 |
| |
Byaasen | | 3:45 | 71 / 111 |
| |
TEST | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:05 | 96 / 153 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 38:26 | 76 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 19:45 | 68 / 152 |
| |
very funny race | | 10:48 | 44 / 93 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 28:48 | 91 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 19:53 | 57 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 37:56 | 79 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:49 | 115 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 31:20 | 78 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 28:34 | 94 / 250 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night | | 27:57 | 20 / 46 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 16:45 | 54 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 32:33 | 35 / 67 |
| |
Testmap | | 13:20 | 57 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 27:00 | 45 / 87 |
| |
Wall-OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | 35:46 | 70 / 170 |
| |
pjul 3 | 2 | 20:05 | 22 / 45 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 23:41 | 75 / 117 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 22:10 | 95 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 24:45 | 77 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 22:02 | 75 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 13:35 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 11:49 | 71 / 133 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:39 | 56 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 27:22 | 62 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 21:54 | 56 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 21:31 | 132 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 23:04 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 21:43 | 101 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 18:08 | 70 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 23:19 | 27 / 106 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 21:41 | 99 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 22:56 | 51 / 127 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:48 | 92 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 29:17 | 100 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 34:29 | 87 / 154 |
| |
| | 39:09 | 90 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 33:50 | 90 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 32:13 | 122 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 24:12 | 101 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 39:50 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 36:21 | 82 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 22:56 | 90 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 25:11 | 53 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 19:57 | 101 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:15 | 100 / 160 |
| |
Sakotsuji | | 40:23 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 22:04 | 107 / 169 |
| |
frognersprinten 08 | | 27:01 | 45 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | 15:17 | 29 / 60 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 11:37 | 32 / 110 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 22:29 | 71 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 35:00 | 66 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 21:55 | 61 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 29:58 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 35:37 | 86 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 32:09 | 71 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 26:16 | 105 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 22:43 | 86 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 25:52 | 50 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:04 | 81 / 200 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 14:37 | 77 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 34:15 | 75 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:25 | 81 / 269 |
| |
| 4 | 21:33 | 101 / 269 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 15:55 | 69 / 114 |
| |
Random | | 20:43 | 20 / 88 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 19:31 | 21 / 52 |
| |
| | 17:45 | 31 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:50 | 57 / 161 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 26:46 | 58 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 32:14 | 96 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 23:48 | 83 / 230 |
| |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 38:18 | 50 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 30:09 | 75 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 33:58 | 38 / 75 |
| |
Random night. | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 27:28 | 97 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 14:34 | 83 / 126 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 21:47 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 29:15 | 55 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | dnf | | | |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 22:30 | 28 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:40 | 53 / 125 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 26:48 | 74 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 43:17 | 90 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 30:58 | 125 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom | | dnf | | | |
Granskauen-night | | 30:29 | 59 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 14:56 | 79 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 39:52 | 58 / 149 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | 26:07 | 65 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | 2 | 26:24 | 127 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 18:07 | 105 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 58:46 | 88 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 14:43 | 82 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | dnf | | | |
Forest 15min-night | | 21:47 | 64 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 41:45 | 54 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Midtskogen middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 11 min | 2 | 17:22 | 58 / 211 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 38:28 | 108 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 21:09 | 132 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 15:02 | 132 / 183 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 38:59 | 81 / 138 |
| |
Forest 24 min night... | | dnf | | | |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 18:06 | 39 / 80 |
| |
| | 17:50 | 42 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 42:00 | 53 / 88 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 19:33 | 100 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 24:46 | 131 / 245 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 15:21 | 85 / 137 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 13:11 | 55 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:53 | 52 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 61:54 | 78 / 128 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 27:29 | 78 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 34:01 | 94 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:34 | 58 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | 38:30 | 29 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 33:31 | 108 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 23:11 | 100 / 192 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 16:44 | 104 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 28:13 | 86 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 32:51 | 106 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 15:27 | 123 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 22:10 | 132 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 29:38 | 91 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 37:29 | 102 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 37:24 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 13:57 | 94 / 205 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 23:06 | 106 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 27:46 | 116 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 18:42 | 163 / 235 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 19:33 | 94 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 18:52 | 105 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter sprint | | 17:17 | 96 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 23:45 | 177 / 278 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 22:58 | 88 / 184 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 20:41 | 100 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 26:20 | 92 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 38:27 | 140 / 222 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:51 | 92 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 33:43 | 74 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 20:29 | 128 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 21:57 | 74 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 17:40 | 87 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 17:47 | 107 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 9:35 | 78 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 31:06 | 103 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 56:28 | 84 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 21:03 | 75 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 19:04 | 76 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 37:01 | 90 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 17:07 | 98 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 32:34 | 112 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 17:26 | 78 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 24:46 | 77 / 188 |
| |
Random Map | | 17:04 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 43:40 | 62 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 28:39 | 102 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 19:04 | 72 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 29:10 | 75 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 16:15 | 122 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 30:29 | 73 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 26:26 | 53 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 23:18 | 91 / 187 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city night | | 30:48 | 55 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 18:40 | 127 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 62:35 | 78 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 36:11 | 76 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 28:51 | 98 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 68:19 | 121 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 49:03 | 104 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 62:27 | 77 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 35:31 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 25:48 | 132 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 41:37 | 139 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 17:30 | 100 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 29:49 | 34 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 34:21 | 58 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 38:48 | 75 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 23:05 | 99 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:53 | 72 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 3:41 | 76 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 21:14 | 164 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:52 | 104 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 25:30 | 28 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 33:20 | 88 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:01 | 96 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 18:24 | 87 / 137 |
| |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 15:42 | 45 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 18:59 | 85 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 19:31 | 70 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 62:35 | 101 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 12:41 | 111 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 32:37 | 62 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 29:03 | 120 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 47:55 | 92 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 45:31 | 122 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 40:30 | 105 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 21:56 | 172 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 25:08 | 114 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 22:11 | 58 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 29:54 | 136 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 33:29 | 92 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 20:14 | 60 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 20:15 | 110 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 30:02 | 60 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 45:48 | 143 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:48 | 104 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 49:49 | 99 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 30:25 | 115 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 21:45 | 83 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 27:08 | 113 / 162 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 20:31 | 131 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 27:07 | 100 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 38:48 | 103 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 51:54 | 65 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 22:26 | 40 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 32:06 | 59 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 22:30 | 62 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 91:02 | 93 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 65:56 | 84 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 36:17 | 85 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 46:15 | 101 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 52:30 | 141 / 236 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 14:02 | 95 / 177 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 42:34 | 28 / 99 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:51 | 115 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 63:50 | 84 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 20:29 | 86 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 12:25 | 53 / 154 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| | 61:58 | 95 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 36:29 | 55 / 148 |
| |
| | 32:56 | 64 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 37:09 | 123 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 17:02 | 114 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 31:51 | 76 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 33:03 | 71 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 25:14 | 141 / 230 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 25:25 | 81 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 60:40 | 35 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 40:28 | 51 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 21:05 | 167 / 261 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 46:24 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 15:55 | 118 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 35:28 | 122 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 43:14 | 87 / 123 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 18:56 | 81 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | 37:19 | 54 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 26:21 | 50 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 16:08 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 49:48 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:35 | 53 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 5 | | 38:56 | 38 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 31:01 | 115 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 34:54 | 67 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 27:07 | 81 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 46:52 | 54 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:45 | 119 / 262 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 29:16 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 19:24 | 56 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 39:01 | 106 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 20:33 | 63 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mini sprint(day1) | 2 | 3:48 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Middledistance | | 59:14 | 46 / 133 |
| |
Schönhardt | 2 | 30:11 | 115 / 182 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | 2 | dnf | | | |
løp løp løp | | 3:54 | 67 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 7:13 | 58 / 115 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | 2 | 12:18 | 91 / 173 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 49:10 | 72 / 126 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 46:38 | 66 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 18:09 | 107 / 142 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
1,3 km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Sprint | | 33:42 | 43 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 23:50 | 63 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 54:51 | 97 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:01 | 150 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | dnf | | | |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 41:57 | 58 / 88 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 19:24 | 99 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 23:41 | 105 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 21:52 | 89 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 26:25 | 104 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 31:21 | 130 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 24:59 | 135 / 174 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 17:42 | 68 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | dnf | | | |
Last competition on this map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Beginers | | 14:00 | 92 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet | | 18:37 | 123 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 27:42 | 141 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 36:25 | 142 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | dnf | | | |
KB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 31:54 | 136 / 179 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 18:28 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 12:25 | 131 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | 2 | 20:28 | 159 / 247 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 25:25 | 75 / 111 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 13:36 | 113 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 48:11 | 144 / 180 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | 30:27 | 93 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 2 | | 29:27 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 14:13 | 127 / 203 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 16:15 | 109 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Quick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 18:00 | 129 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 25:46 | 108 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 31:21 | 129 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 14:03 | 112 / 157 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Easyer sprint | | 7:45 | 70 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 14:50 | 65 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | dnf | | | |
Normal orientering | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:11 | 33 / 63 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 28:56 | 118 / 166 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mohed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:21 | 102 / 179 |
| |
Bostonford [random] | | 64:00 | 45 / 62 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:50 | 143 / 200 |
| |
sprint | | 10:21 | 75 / 109 |
| |
dd | | 14:57 | 45 / 77 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 15:56 | 120 / 179 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fell | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:05 | 177 / 289 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 10:22 | 145 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 19:21 | 144 / 241 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 38:26 | 134 / 183 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 43:15 | 47 / 80 |
| |
Long sprint | | 29:44 | 53 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 7:39 | 138 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 17:35 | 164 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | 21:33 | 42 / 101 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 14:05 | 111 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 14:33 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 1 | | 20:27 | 131 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | 2 | 23:53 | 131 / 223 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 11:09 | 171 / 248 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | | 24:53 | 84 / 148 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 53:11 | 49 / 87 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 20:43 | 101 / 168 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | 2 | 46:48 | 121 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 42:23 | 103 / 182 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 17:58 | 99 / 129 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 22:07 | 100 / 133 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 18:03 | 114 / 219 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 25:29 | 101 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 17:26 | 127 / 225 |
| |
abcdefg | | 25:33 | 49 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 31:17 | 91 / 137 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 40:36 | 91 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:27 | 93 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 2:04 | 147 / 309 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 15:01 | 79 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 22:39 | 59 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 12:12 | 76 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 34:20 | 68 / 86 |
| |
Short Middle | | 30:47 | 68 / 92 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 20:18 | 71 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | 46:58 | 45 / 101 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 23:59 | 131 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 14:08 | 164 / 223 |
| |
short sprint | | 22:03 | 47 / 155 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 20:10 | 91 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 23:53 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 19:15 | 112 / 148 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint | | 48:03 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:45 | 66 / 128 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:23 | 108 / 208 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 38:15 | 49 / 87 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 17:09 | 81 / 122 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 24:06 | 102 / 115 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 9:59 | 65 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 56:50 | 102 / 140 |
| |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Random Map - Snowy | | 62:10 | 47 / 63 |
| |
Middle experience | | dnf | | | |
Kenttown Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 63:00 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 27:19 | 120 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | dnf | | | |
greendesert [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:58 | 117 / 157 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | 43:19 | 44 / 62 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The final destination | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:01 | 43 / 61 |
| |
| | 20:38 | 69 / 97 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 25:21 | 73 / 91 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 21:31 | 88 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Bohman sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:42 | 55 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 13:16 | 81 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:32 | 101 / 119 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 10:37 | 110 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 13:30 | 117 / 171 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:56 | 72 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 5:50 | 88 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | 5:54 | 91 / 123 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | dnf | | | |
super sprint | | 14:41 | 117 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 49:51 | 114 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 31:53 | 71 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 48:16 | 83 / 118 |
| |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | 21:18 | 81 / 119 |
| |
short | | 9:22 | 55 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 25:56 | 127 / 161 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:12 | 80 / 166 |
| |
Average middle distance | | 50:58 | 50 / 85 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 34:28 | 110 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:25 | 78 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 10:59 | 108 / 128 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Northern Porter | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 40:34 | 74 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 20:20 | 96 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:53 | 84 / 113 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 39:53 | 60 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 41:22 | 61 / 84 |
| |
well night | | 47:33 | 69 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:39 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 12:37 | 74 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | 41:31 | 54 / 89 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 27:12 | 105 / 164 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:49 | 129 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 3:52 | 202 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | 3:57 | 208 / 279 |
| |
| 4 | 3:46 | 191 / 279 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 3:52 | 202 / 279 |
| |
| 7 | 3:44 | 180 / 279 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 3:37 | 159 / 279 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 3:44 | 180 / 279 |
| |
| 13 | 5:01 | 229 / 279 |
| |
short run | | dnf | | | |
The Hives Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:18 | 114 / 155 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Yellowground sprint | | 12:25 | 97 / 136 |
| |
Short CB | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
lower newtonfield bald | | 25:03 | 79 / 98 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 19:12 | 94 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 13:26 | 68 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 21:56 | 80 / 99 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 13:00 | 88 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 22:13 | 81 / 118 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 31:04 | 40 / 84 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 11:12 | 74 / 101 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 13:37 | 77 / 111 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:42 | 69 / 79 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:16 | 27 / 109 |
| |
oops | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 18:35 | 83 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 15:50 | 64 / 123 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 19:38 | 72 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 19:25 | 58 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 8:52 | 68 / 112 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 13:08 | 82 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 20:34 | 63 / 93 |
| |
.....!4 | | dnf | | | |
Arcegno | | dnf | | | |
Cambrigde | | 43:07 | 53 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | dnf | | | |
allson | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:02 | 54 / 88 |
| |
| | 18:53 | 64 / 87 |
| |
| | 13:52 | 71 / 100 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 43:51 | 46 / 71 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 18:29 | 76 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 17:47 | 87 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 30:35 | 76 / 135 |
| |
great martin brook | | 40:45 | 49 / 82 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | dnf | | | |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 4:45 | 104 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 3:47 | 110 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Hudsontown Long distance | | 57:52 | 25 / 55 |
| |
Middle | | 46:09 | 43 / 59 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 12:59 | 82 / 125 |
| |
Selmawick | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map! | | dnf | | | |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 18:52 | 59 / 83 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 10:10 | 51 / 101 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 37:35 | 62 / 92 |
| |
South Revereford | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 22:05 | 76 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 9:53 | 91 / 122 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | 2 | 9:32 | 65 / 92 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 59:20 | 50 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Central Porterville | | dnf | | | |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 26:50 | 52 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 14:21 | 58 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 8:25 | 65 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real map test | | 12:15 | 77 / 108 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 7:44 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | 2 | 32:26 | 66 / 89 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | dnf | | | |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Horniwald | | 20:32 | 51 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 15:37 | 85 / 151 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:46 | 61 / 138 |
| |
Braintree woods | | dnf | | | |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | | 35:32 | 30 / 49 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Old Capenland Lake | | 11:24 | 46 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 10:00 | 38 / 87 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | dnf | | | |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:22 | 47 / 74 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 63:47 | 32 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | 31:20 | 28 / 93 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 23:28 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Linjev real | | 27:47 | 45 / 80 |
| |
Short and fun! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:10 | 80 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:29 | 74 / 137 |
| |
NoTitle | | 37:14 | 46 / 63 |
| |
Oak National | | 12:09 | 71 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 87 / 128 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 25:26 | 72 / 100 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | 2 | dnf | | | |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | 17:55 | 52 / 73 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 13:00 | 56 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 20:02 | 63 / 93 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | 2 | 15:18 | 102 / 179 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jacksonville | 2 | 33:57 | 51 / 81 |
| |
Mason Lake | 2 | 21:33 | 72 / 94 |
| |
Nesparken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fellburg short distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
An orienteering race:) | | dnf | | | |
Mit, park o | | 23:42 | 60 / 95 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village night | | dnf | | | |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 18:54 | 68 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 21:02 | 86 / 122 |
| |
Lower Medaytowne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:44 | 51 / 90 |
| |
| 3 | 16:38 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | dnf | | | |
Random map, middle distance | | 37:38 | 36 / 55 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 32:44 | 58 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 27:19 | 73 / 108 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fenwayland Forest | | dnf | | | |
Chelseaboro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:40 | 89 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | 18:57 | 74 / 119 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | 78:18 | 37 / 62 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaapunki | | 21:19 | 62 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:30 | 74 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 31:08 | 107 / 142 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:05 | 59 / 123 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Roxbury Heights | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:18 | 61 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | 2 | 27:41 | 98 / 133 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 27:07 | 90 / 130 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:43 | 135 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 12:04 | 121 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 11:00 | 64 / 185 |
| |
| 5 | 11:05 | 71 / 185 |
| |
Norwoodborough | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:59 | 75 / 127 |
| |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Punching test | | 2:47 | 49 / 116 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:42 | 101 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | 12:18 | 86 / 123 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 50:18 | 54 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Map of choices | | 44:49 | 56 / 86 |
| |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 5:32 | 88 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 4:34 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Forest Village middle | | 40:02 | 61 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Park-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Village sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:02 | 115 / 176 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 18:18 | 70 / 100 |
| |
RC | 2 | 31:36 | 76 / 107 |
| |
The Dell | | 36:40 | 69 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:43 | 49 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 46 / 96 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | 29:19 | 79 / 101 |
| |
Tremontburg | | 34:10 | 72 / 85 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | 2 | dnf | | | |