Catching Features

Southern Marshallburg Woods

Open:05:30 Sep 06 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 12 2005
Map:/rnd-0nzv0sg0e88c8crr0w000kdw2srrrr85rrdwdo/events/Southern Marshallburg Woods/day1/Middle.course
Created by:tschive
Description:sprint
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

81 official (+15 reruns) 11 comments

1. Strand Sweden GMOK 15:52  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:53  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:56  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:59  *****
4. Sami Norway Freidig 15:59  
6. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 16:00  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:10  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:24  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:28  
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:28  
11. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:29  
11. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:29  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:34  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:37  
15. mb Norway FSK 16:39  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:40  
17. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:43  *****
17. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 16:43  
19. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:45  
20. too fast! France theteam 16:52  
21. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:55  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:01  
23. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:13  
24. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:16  *****
25. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:17  *****
26. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:18  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:20  
28. scary Norway Asker SK 17:37  
28. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 17:37  
30. Toni Finland SV 17:39  
31. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 17:40  
31. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 17:40  
33. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:44  
34. frog Grenada run tan plan 17:45  
35. julien France coatarmor 29 17:47  
35. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:47  
37. Mikko Finland 17:50  
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:02  
39. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:06  
40. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:07  
41. lucasbasset France JOG 18:15  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 18:15  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:20  
44. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 18:35  
45. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 18:47  
46. Mikajanu Finland 18:50  
47. Ben France TAD 18:55  
48. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:29  
49. Maxx France TAD 19:48  
50. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:18  
51. kola Russian Federation iskatel 20:40  
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:45  *****
53. Olga Finland OuTa 20:59  *****
53. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:59  
55. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:07  
56. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 21:50  
57. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:05  
58. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 23:12  
59. liegeois denis France LRACO 25:09  
60. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 25:11  
61. remox Italy rem maps 25:51  
62. Tom Italy NTNUI 25:54  
63. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:44  
64. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:42  
65. Joao Portugal GD4C 29:10  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
zebra Seborga dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf