Catching Features

Dark Side Of The Moon

Open:16:00 May 18 2005
Close:16:00 May 25 2005
Map:/moon/events/moon/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Martin
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

83 official (+46 reruns) 19 comments

1. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 9:33  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:50  
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:55  
4. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 9:57  *****
5. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:05  
6. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:07  *****
7. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:08  
8. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:14  
9. mindsweeper Norway CSU 10:17  *****
10. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 10:20  
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:21  *****
12. Dunc Scotland Maroc 10:24  
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:27  *****
14. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:29  
15. aLARGErhyno Australia 10:32  *****
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:39  *****
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:49  *****
17. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 10:49  
19. Mike United Kingdom SYO 10:50  
20. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:53  *****
21. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 10:58  *****
22. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:08  
23. benito France theteam 11:13  
24. Mulac Scotland Maroc 11:17  
25. CalleR Finland JRV 11:22  *****
26. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 11:27  
27. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 11:37  *****
28. Slugger Sweden IKHP 11:42  
29. Sami Norway Freidig 11:44  *****
30. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:45  
31. Martin Great Britain SYO 11:55  
32. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:59  
33. mb Norway FSK 12:02  
34. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 12:05  
35. Nuno Portugal CPOC 12:11  
36. Champ Scotland Bsk 12:27  
37. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:29  *****
37. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:29  *****
39. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:30  
40. bshields Canada CSU 12:44  
41. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 12:51  
42. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 12:52  
43. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 13:03  
44. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 13:10  *****
45. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 13:23  
46. Théo France JOG 13:43  *****
47. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 14:17  *****
48. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 14:32  *****
49. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 14:44  
50. gorlosky United States NEOC 14:50  
51. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:56  *****
52. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:59  
53. Dan K Great Britain DVO 15:38  
54. Strand Sweden GMOK 15:52  *****
55. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 16:34  
56. Heikki Finland SV 16:51  
57. Christopher Norway OK Moss 17:27  
58. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:29  *****
59. Mikko Finland 18:27  
60. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 20:01  
61. ory Norway Rennebu 20:14  
62. Olav Norway OK Moss 22:11  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:27  
64. Cristina United States TSN 27:28  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
fazza United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
chissick Israel Galilee dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
safety Great Britain ShUOC dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Wanderlust United States RMOC dnf