Catching Features

Auburntown Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 03 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 10 2005
Map:/Auburntown Preserve/events/Auburntown Preserve/day1/Course04.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Very Fast!
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

92 official (+15 reruns) 7 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:38  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:40  
3. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 14:41  
4. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:42  
4. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:42  *****
6. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 14:43  
7. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 14:44  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:46  
8. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 14:46  *****
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:50  
10. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 14:50  
12. scary Norway Asker SK 14:51  
12. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 14:51  
14. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 14:53  
15. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:54  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 14:55  
17. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 14:56  
18. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:59  
18. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 14:59  *****
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 15:02  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:03  
22. julien France coatarmor 29 15:04  
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:07  
24. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:09  
25. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 15:10  
25. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 15:10  
25. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:10  
28. too fast! France theteam 15:12  
28. godders Great Britain Interlopers 15:12  
30. Mike United Kingdom SYO 15:16  
31. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:17  
32. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:24  
33. bshields Canada CSU 15:25  
34. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:27  
35. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:28  
36. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:29  
36. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 15:29  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:30  
39. Martin Hallen Norway Nydalens Skiklubb 15:31  
40. Ben France TAD 15:34  
40. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:34  
42. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 15:38  
42. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:38  
44. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:39  *****
45. Boats United Kingdom ELO 15:41  
46. Olga Finland OuTa 15:42  
47. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:47  
47. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:47  
47. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:47  
50. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:50  
50. liegeois denis France LRACO 15:50  
52. Jocke Finland STAR 15:51  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:54  
54. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 15:58  
55. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 16:04  
56. Philou France LOA 16:05  
57. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 16:07  
58. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 16:08  
59. Mikajanu Finland 16:09  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:18  *****
60. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:18  
62. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:20  
63. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:23  
64. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:28  
65. Pim France HVO 16:29  
66. Branko Croatia Japetic 16:34  
67. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:36  
67. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 16:36  
69. Théo France JOG 16:46  
70. Troika Australia Turun Metsankavijat 16:52  
71. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:02  
72. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:05  
73. Maxx France TAD 17:19  
74. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 17:23  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 17:42  
76. BLegg United States ORCA 18:29  
77. alan Highroll France COLE 18:42  
78. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 18:51  
79. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 18:53  
80. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:21  
81. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 19:28  
82. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 19:33  
83. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:35  
84. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:36  
85. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 19:49  
86. piel France ACA 22:53  
87. mr_teal Italy tumiza 29:01  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf