Catching Features

Färskesjön Warm-up

Open:07:00 Dec 16 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 23 2009
Map:/Färskesjön Ultralång Comp/events/Warmup/day1/Warm up 1.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Here is a 2 km warmup before the Ultralong race I will post later today. Get used to the terrain. WT: 13 minutes
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

140 official (+45 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:52  
1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:52  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:04  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:11  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:12  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:17  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:40  
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:41  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:45  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:54  
11. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:55  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:00  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:04  *****
14. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:21  
14. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:21  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:21  
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:27  
17. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:27  
19. Jochen Sweden GMOK 13:28  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:32  
20. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 13:32  
20. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:32  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:34  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:43  
25. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:45  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 13:46  *****
27. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:47  *****
28. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:51  *****
29. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:57  
30. BeN'O France COCS 13:58  *****
31. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:59  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:03  
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:08  
34. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 14:09  
35. Thorne Finland JRV 14:10  
36. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:11  
37. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:12  
38. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:23  *****
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:41  *****
40. JH Finland MS Parma 14:47  
41. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:48  
42. jeb France VSO 14:55  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:58  
44. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:02  
45. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 15:09  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:15  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:50  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:50  
49. Moa Sweden SNO 15:55  
50. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:02  
51. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:06  
52. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:09  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:12  
54. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:14  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:17  *****
56. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:30  *****
57. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 16:54  
58. Jocke78 Sweden 17:15  
59. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:19  
60. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 17:33  
61. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:43  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:48  
63. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:50  
64. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:00  
65. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:52  
66. Trying Sweden 18:54  
67. Hjojo Sweden OL4 19:18  *****
68. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 20:26  
69. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:59  *****
70. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:12  *****
71. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:31  
72. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:40  
73. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:51  
74. Segisteg Sweden 22:03  
75. honzau United States SDO 22:25  *****
76. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:40  
77. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 22:52  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 23:56  
79. yann France EMHM 24:22  
80. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:33  
81. Ben Sand France viking 24:43  
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:25  
83. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:58  
84. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:07  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:45  
86. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:06  
87. cwgray United States UNO 33:54  
88. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 36:49  
89. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 37:16  
90. Linus Sweden 39:25  
91. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 43:18  *****
92. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:55  
93. Thorsen Myanmar 52:46  *****
94. deaton Kenya SMOC 57:09  *****
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse dnf  
Rosenberg Norway Commpass Club dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Pelle Forsberg Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf