Catching Features

Azzurro-Corta

Open:16:00 Nov 12 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 26 2005
Map:/rnd-0ige0e80sg6i3f27fglbltbg022q08hidq3g9l/events/Middle Fell/day1/Course06.course
Created by:8
Description:Random map, flat, with really nice ground colour; it's about 20 minutes
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

122 official (+12 reruns) 13 comments

1. Mike United Kingdom SYO 21:28  
2. Théo France JOG 21:31  *****
3. mb Norway FSK 21:39  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:45  
5. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:52  
6. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:11  
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:15  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:16  *****
9. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:21  
10. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:22  
11. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 22:33  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 22:38  
12. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 22:38  
14. Olga Finland OuTa 22:43  
14. julien France coatarmor 29 22:43  
16. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 22:46  
17. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:51  
18. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:57  
18. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:57  
20. Too slow France NOSE 23:03  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:08  *****
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:14  
23. kola Russian Federation iskatel 23:17  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 23:27  
25. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 23:30  
26. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 23:36  
27. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:59  
28. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 24:06  
29. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:12  
30. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 24:14  
31. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:21  
32. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 24:25  
33. Pantse Finland YP 24:28  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 24:40  
35. SchIve Norway Halden SK 25:07  
36. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 25:12  
37. sim France TAD 25:30  
38. Maxx France TAD 25:37  
39. Bard Norway Halden SK 25:40  
40. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 26:08  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 26:11  *****
42. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:17  
43. CalleR Finland JRV 26:19  *****
44. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:29  
45. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:06  
46. TIK Cuba OOO 27:18  
47. Ben France TAD 27:23  
48. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 28:19  *****
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:23  *****
50. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:34  
51. Martin Great Britain SYO 28:42  
52. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:49  
53. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 31:46  *****
54. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 32:03  
55. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:18  
56. peatereater United States LAOC 32:22  
57. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:26  
58. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 34:05  
59. jeb France VSO 37:05  
60. Kenneth T Norway Fana 38:33  
61. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 39:40  
62. Jo Norway Frol IL 39:50  
63. JDP United States QOC 40:08  
64. olav ers Norway Fana IL 42:10  
65. bbbb Antarctica 46:12  
66. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 48:47  
67. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 49:13  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Firairs_fr France TAD dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Vassenden Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
JamesE Great Britain HH dnf  
olav ersland Norway Fana IL dnf  
Deathman Uzbekistan dnf