Catching Features

Easter Time 2

Open:16:00 Mar 31 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 10 2006
Map:/rnd-06z30e80e8rr00rrff006yrr00000008rr2sa8/events/CammoMainsHill Ville/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:the first two are actually like Luc`s "the twin thing"This is same map but in forest!!!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

109 official (+8 reruns) 4 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:21  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:28  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:29  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:42  
5. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:47  
6. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:50  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:02  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:03  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:06  *****
10. mb Norway FSK 18:10  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:19  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:24  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:25  
14. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:30  
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:38  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:53  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17  
18. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:23  
19. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:32  
20. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:41  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:45  
22. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:52  
23. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 19:53  
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:14  
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:30  *****
26. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:35  
27. Pantse Finland YP 20:36  
27. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 20:36  
29. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:58  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:00  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:06  
32. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 21:07  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:26  *****
34. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 21:32  
35. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:33  
36. mike denver Costa Rica 21:52  
37. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:05  
38. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:06  
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:08  
40. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:49  
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:38  
42. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:56  
43. benito France theteam 24:09  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 24:10  
45. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:46  
46. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:48  
47. kajari Finland 26:03  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:07  
49. Pim France HVO 26:26  
50. querem France orientalp 27:13  
51. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 27:26  
52. Tolya Latvia Riga 27:27  
53. Suleng Norway Fart OK 27:57  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:09  
55. Charlotte France OK Hällen 28:33  
56. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 29:01  
57. Martin Peat New Zealand Counties Manukau 30:49  
58. JDP United States QOC 30:55  
59. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:06  
60. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:06  
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:24  
62. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 32:49  
63. gab France vhso 34:34  
64. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:36  
65. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 35:06  
66. bzou France Dijon 36:01  
67. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 36:04  
68. Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK 37:42  
69. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 41:43  
70. Mitsku Finland 42:34  
71. Alfred Netherlands UZO 43:28  
72. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 45:50  
73. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 53:30  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:04  
75. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 55:07  
76. kees Netherlands MINOR 67:23  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
blaireau France dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf