Catching Features

prologue

Open:08:00 Mar 15 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2010
Map:/rnd-04dy16o0sgv7xlyalbdue3u903mv2brr1dqndke/events/Western Salemberg/day1/Course00.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

99 official (+23 reruns) 9 comments

1. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:52  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:58  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:01  
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:14  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:17  
6. Anton Backlund Sweden Säterbygdens OK 15:30  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:31  
8. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:32  
9. jeb France VSO 15:35  
10. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:41  
11. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:42  
12. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 15:47  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:51  
14. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:55  
15. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:04  
16. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:06  *****
17. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:07  
18. gvtoukc France TSN 16:10  
18. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:10  *****
20. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:12  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:17  
22. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 16:18  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:19  *****
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:26  *****
24. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 16:26  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:26  
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:35  *****
28. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:36  
29. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:43  
30. honzau United States SDO 16:46  *****
31. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:05  
32. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 17:14  
33. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:34  
34. BLegg United States ORCA 17:39  
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:39  
36. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:54  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:15  *****
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:25  
39. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:41  
40. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:47  
41. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:03  
42. namor Switzerland 19:41  
43. Ura Russian Federation 19:44  *****
44. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:45  
45. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:47  
46. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:01  
47. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 20:21  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:22  *****
49. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:38  
50. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 21:31  
51. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:00  
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:08  
53. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 23:23  
54. Zony Sweden Täby OK 24:33  
55. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 24:34  
56. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 24:42  *****
57. Tiago Martins Aires Portugal Gafanhori 25:04  
58. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 26:13  
59. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 26:15  
60. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:25  *****
61. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 27:58  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:01  
63. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 30:37  
64. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 34:49  
65. Boris Uruguay OCOC 44:51  
66. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 51:38  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Txortxe Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf