Catching Features

routechoice!

Open:08:00 Jan 26 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 02 2008
Map:/Giantly Routechoice! 8/events/Giantly Routechoice! 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:Wt:16 c:3 Ca 1,1 kilometers EnjoY ;D
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

94 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:40  
2. do maps Canada weoc 13:42  
3. Michala Ankjær Dinesen Denmark Svendborg OK 13:45  
4. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:02  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:07  
6. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 14:09  
7. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 14:10  
8. Ben Sand France viking 14:12  
9. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:13  
10. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:17  
11. IM Norway OK Linné 14:28  
12. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:31  
13. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:34  
14. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:36  
14. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 14:36  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:37  
16. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 14:37  
18. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:39  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:41  
20. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 14:43  
20. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 14:43  
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:44  
23. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:45  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:47  
25. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:51  
26. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 14:54  
26. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 14:54  
28. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 14:57  
29. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:58  
30. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:59  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:00  
32. olive France esat 15:02  
33. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:04  
34. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:08  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:10  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 15:17  
37. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:29  
38. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:37  
39. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 15:41  
40. BLegg United States ORCA 15:45  
41. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 15:59  
41. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 15:59  
41. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 15:59  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:04  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:13  
45. AlanP France Annecy SO 16:13  
45. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:13  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:26  
49. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 16:33  
50. Reka Norway NTNUI 16:35  
51. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 16:53  
52. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 16:54  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:56  
54. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 17:01  
55. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 17:04  
56. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:24  
57. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 17:28  
58. Aakoo Finland 17:30  
59. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:31  
60. dre Belgium trol 17:32  
61. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:43  
62. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 18:02  
63. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 18:33  
64. pk Scotland ESOC 18:46  
65. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:21  *****
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:04  
67. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:32  *****
68. Jadir Brazil COC 20:44  
69. teddy Norway KLS 21:32  
69. stockholm Belgium 21:32  
71. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 21:36  
72. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 21:58  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:17  
74. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:12  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf