Catching Features

Open Land 2

Open:08:00 Feb 29 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2008
Map:/rnd-045p16o16orbpfduww050e0iey11rrrrrrrr00/events/Newtontown/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

63 official (+8 reruns) 0 comments

1. Aakoo Finland 21:22  
2. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:23  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:25  
4. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:32  *****
4. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:32  
6. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:34  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:36  
8. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:37  
9. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:38  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:40  
10. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:40  
12. offa Sweden Tuna 21:41  
12. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 21:41  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:44  
15. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:45  
16. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:46  
16. Ben Sand France viking 21:46  
18. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 21:47  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:49  
20. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:51  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:54  *****
22. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:56  
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:58  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:58  
25. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:59  
26. beeker New Zealand papo 22:01  
27. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:02  
27. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 22:02  
29. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:05  
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:13  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:15  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:16  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:19  
34. jeb France VSO 22:21  
35. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 22:27  
36. BLegg United States ORCA 22:41  
37. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:47  
38. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:49  
39. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 22:53  
40. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:54  
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:05  
42. Reka Norway NTNUI 23:06  
43. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:14  
44. thomar_seis Italy TST 23:15  
45. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:16  
46. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:21  
47. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 23:45  
48. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:52  
49. mob Canada TOC 23:57  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:56  
51. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:44  
52. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:02  
53. Örnen Sweden TOK 27:15  
54. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 27:40  
55. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:45  
56. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:39  
57. mjh Australia PO-A 29:35  
58. ewhite United States O-Utah 29:52  
59. rogga Sweden polisens if 32:20  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf