Catching Features

East Oak Pond Day One - LONG

Open:08:00 Dec 26 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 02 2008
Map:/rnd-0i0216o0sgdpffri2m0h004g8ao962a3g5iagy/events/East Oak Pond/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

63 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:27  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:47  
3. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:01  
4. Sami Norway Freidig 26:13  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:15  
5. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 26:15  *****
7. Örnen Sweden TOK 26:18  
8. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:34  
9. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:59  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:03  
11. offa Sweden Tuna 27:05  
12. Sipe Finland HS 27:11  
13. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:35  
14. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 27:54  
15. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:58  
16. dre Belgium trol 28:06  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:11  
18. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:18  
19. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 28:38  
20. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 28:43  
21. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:00  
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:04  
23. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 29:06  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 29:09  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:24  
26. Ben Sand France viking 29:46  
27. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 29:56  
28. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 30:07  *****
29. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:12  
30. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 31:13  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:31  
32. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:46  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:58  
34. wejo Sweden Småland 32:22  
35. BLegg United States ORCA 32:33  
36. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 32:41  
37. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:11  
38. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 34:18  
39. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:21  
40. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:27  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:05  
42. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 36:07  
43. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 36:19  
44. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 36:41  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:54  
46. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 37:04  
47. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 38:51  
48. Nik Weber United States GCO 39:08  
49. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 45:03  
50. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:51  
51. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 59:15  
52. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 61:00  
53. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 68:11  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sindre rh Falkland Islands Tynset IF dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf