Catching Features

Norwoodborough

Open:16:00 Jun 08 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 22 2005
Map:/rnd-02530sg0sgdup7lhp0qzrrhc3hi5gcou73jfh2/events/Mt. Norwoodborough Steeps/day1/Course04.course
Created by:David Svantesson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

108 official (+13 reruns) 11 comments

1. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 22:41  
1. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:41  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 22:42  *****
4. aLARGErhyno Australia 22:59  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:01  *****
6. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 23:14  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 23:17  
8. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:18  *****
9. Mulac Scotland Maroc 23:21  
10. Théo France JOG 23:23  *****
11. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 23:24  
12. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 23:34  *****
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:40  
14. CalleR Finland JRV 23:42  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:46  
16. Coline France Annecy Sports Orientation 23:50  
17. Sami Norway Freidig 23:56  *****
18. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:03  
19. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 24:06  
20. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 24:07  *****
21. Vincent Coupat France OZone 24:10  
22. Blake United Kingdom SYO 24:12  
23. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 24:15  
24. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:32  *****
25. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 24:43  
26. godders Great Britain Interlopers 24:45  
27. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:13  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:21  
29. Mikko Finland 25:35  
30. ory Norway Rennebu 25:37  
30. querem France orientalp 25:37  
32. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 25:51  
33. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 25:52  
34. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 26:00  
35. Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC 26:06  
36. bshields Canada CSU 26:17  
37. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 26:25  
38. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:48  
39. SchIve Norway Halden SK 26:56  *****
39. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 26:56  
41. Kripaps Latvia Riga 27:05  *****
42. blomman Sweden IKHP 27:08  
43. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 27:11  
44. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 27:14  
45. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 27:26  
46. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 27:34  
47. candyman Australia Abominables 27:37  
48. biggins United States CSU 28:14  
49. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 28:37  
50. Mélanie France HVO 28:59  
51. Martin Great Britain SYO 29:30  
52. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 29:53  *****
53. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 30:11  
54. Locloc France HVO 30:14  
55. Karine France HVO 30:29  
56. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 31:15  
57. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 31:16  *****
58. lapinou Tibet echo73 32:18  
59. Jocke Finland STAR 32:35  
60. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 32:38  
61. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 33:04  
62. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 33:10  
63. Wang Xiang China 34:21  
64. m_les_ronces France VSAO 40:15  
65. Cristina United States TSN 40:33  
66. skimber United Kingdom DVO 40:45  
67. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 41:43  
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:12  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 45:53  
70. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 46:57  *****
71. Pim France HVO 48:17  
72. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 49:03  
73. PB&J United States LAOC 57:51  
74. papogal New Zealand papo 57:55  
75. papokid New Zealand PAPO 58:07  
76. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 86:12  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Ossi Finland JuvU dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Bÿrd Hauan Norway Halden Skiklubb dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
lidsteve Great Britain dnf  
Mixu Arvol Finland Koo-Vee dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Miika Arvola Finland Koo-Vee dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf