Catching Features

Tremontburg

Open:16:00 May 29 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 05 2005
Map:/rnd-0ald0sg0sg8g0ln0fp010c7o0j5u8oj5eff3gf/events/Little Tremontburgtowne/day1/Course09.course
Created by:O Steel
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

81 official (+8 reruns) 12 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:41  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:46  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:03  
4. Sami Norway Freidig 20:06  *****
5. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 20:10  *****
6. aLARGErhyno Australia 20:24  
7. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:39  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:42  *****
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:43  
10. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 20:45  
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 20:53  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:57  
12. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 20:57  
14. mb Norway FSK 21:01  
15. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:02  
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:03  
17. Strand Sweden GMOK 21:09  
17. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 21:09  
19. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 21:10  
20. Mike United Kingdom SYO 21:14  
21. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 21:23  *****
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:24  
23. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 21:25  
24. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:28  
25. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 21:35  
26. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:38  
27. ory Norway Rennebu 21:44  
28. Mulac Scotland Maroc 21:46  
29. Blake United Kingdom SYO 21:47  
30. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 21:57  
31. Champ Scotland Bsk 22:07  
32. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:08  *****
33. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 22:16  
34. CalleR Finland JRV 22:17  
35. Dunc Scotland Maroc 22:19  
36. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 22:22  
37. midori Russian Federation iskatel 22:35  
38. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:46  
39. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 22:47  *****
40. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:49  
41. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:50  
42. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:51  
43. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 22:59  
44. mindsweeper Norway CSU 23:00  
45. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 23:03  
46. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 23:07  
47. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 23:11  
48. Théo France JOG 23:14  
49. Martin Great Britain SYO 23:16  
50. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 23:28  *****
51. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:43  *****
52. skimber United Kingdom DVO 24:10  
53. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 24:18  
54. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 24:22  
55. godders Great Britain Interlopers 24:26  
56. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 24:34  
57. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 24:46  
58. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:51  *****
59. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 25:06  
60. Kripaps Latvia Riga 26:15  *****
61. Mélanie France HVO 27:13  
62. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 28:01  
63. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 28:04  
64. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 28:19  *****
65. helenh United Kingdom SARUM 29:14  
66. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:17  
67. Jocke Finland STAR 30:04  
68. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 30:50  
69. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 32:18  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:30  
71. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 33:43  
72. BLegg United States ORCA 34:10  
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:55  *****
Toni Finland SV dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Olav Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
Leila France L.O.Sanchey dnf