Catching Features

Easter Time 3

Open:16:00 Mar 31 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 10 2006
Map:/rnd-0fbw0e80e800006k6c008crr0000009q00rrgo/events/Western Oaktowne Purchase/day1/Easter Egg Hunt 3.course
Created by:pk
Description:final Easter Time. night. this would be too easy at day time. but eddie,if you dont like novelty maps it is simple just dont run this!!!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

135 official (+5 reruns) 9 comments

1. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:14  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:29  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:37  
4. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:42  
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:48  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:52  
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:53  
8. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 9:54  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:57  
10. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:00  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:01  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:01  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:02  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:02  
15. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 10:10  *****
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:11  
17. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:12  *****
18. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:14  
18. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 10:14  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:14  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:16  
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:17  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:18  
24. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:19  
24. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:19  
26. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:22  
27. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:24  
28. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:25  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:28  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:29  *****
31. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 10:30  
32. gla Finland OJO 10:33  
33. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:35  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 10:35  
33. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:35  
36. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:38  
37. Pantse Finland YP 10:41  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:44  
38. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:44  
40. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:46  
41. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:47  
42. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:54  
43. Mélanie France HVO 10:56  
44. mike denver Costa Rica 10:57  
44. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 10:57  
44. benito France theteam 10:57  
44. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:57  
48. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:00  
49. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:02  
50. henke b Sweden Kils OK 11:05  *****
51. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:09  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:13  
52. biggins United States CSU 11:13  
54. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:17  
55. johan. Sweden tisaren 11:19  
56. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:21  
57. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:23  
58. Thorne Finland JRV 11:30  
59. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:31  
59. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 11:31  
59. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 11:31  
59. Pim France HVO 11:31  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:33  
64. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:34  
65. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:36  
66. mb Norway FSK 11:40  
66. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:40  
68. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:42  
69. Jaunis Finland OK77 11:47  
70. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:55  
71. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:57  
71. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:57  
73. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 12:02  
74. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:08  
75. Charlotte France OK Hällen 12:12  
76. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 12:13  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 12:17  
78. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:25  
79. piel France ACA 12:30  
80. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 12:33  
81. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:34  
82. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 12:42  
83. hea Sweden VBOL 12:48  
84. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 12:56  
85. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:02  
86. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:10  
87. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:18  
88. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:28  
89. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:33  
90. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 13:34  
91. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:44  
92. bzou France Dijon 13:48  
93. fesken Norway Namsos OK 14:04  
94. Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK 14:07  
95. Mitsku Finland 14:09  
96. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 14:22  
97. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:28  
98. BLegg United States ORCA 14:33  
99. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:34  
100. kees Netherlands MINOR 14:39  
101. jeb France VSO 14:44  
102. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 14:54  
103. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 15:00  
104. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 15:01  
105. querem France orientalp 15:47  
106. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 15:48  
107. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 15:52  
108. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:10  
109. Martin Peat New Zealand Counties Manukau 16:35  
110. Gipsbein Austria NF Wien 17:44  
111. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 18:06  
112. blaireau France 19:19  
113. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 20:14  
114. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 23:06  
115. Alfred Netherlands UZO 24:35  
116. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 25:10  
117. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 25:53  
118. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 27:38  
119. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 28:14  
120. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:16  
121. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:30  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Thomthom France HVO dnf