Catching Features

{-Random-} (sprint)

Open:05:30 Aug 14 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 17 2006
Map:/rnd-09xv0sg0e88c8cri55005krr2s0s5k32b45k9e/events/Upper Warren/day1/sprint....course
Created by:tschive
Description:sprint.. lenght: 1.7 controls:12 testrun: 14:58 winningtime.. maybe 14:30??? Good Luck!! (PS: not for FrOls) :P:P:D:D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

73 official (+9 reruns) 13 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:21  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:31  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:41  *****
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:50  *****
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:54  *****
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:05  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:07  
8. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:14  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:17  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:26  *****
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:26  
12. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:34  *****
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:37  *****
14. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:42  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:48  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:49  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 15:53  
18. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:00  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 16:05  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:17  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:24  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:29  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:30  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:36  
25. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:42  
26. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:45  
27. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:48  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:58  
29. julien France coatarmor 29 17:19  
30. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:23  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:29  
32. vincent AR France HVO 17:41  
33. beeker New Zealand papo 17:56  
34. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:03  
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:08  
36. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:23  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:29  
38. wolfi Austria WAT 18:56  
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:03  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 19:12  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:17  *****
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:21  *****
43. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 19:38  *****
44. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 19:39  
45. frOls Norway OK Moss 20:08  *****
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:12  
47. Jocke Finland STAR 21:02  
48. moumoutte France HVO 21:03  
49. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:05  
50. Philou France LOA 21:35  
51. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 21:38  
52. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:46  
53. Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna 23:01  
54. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:13  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:28  
56. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 23:49  
57. moho Germany ESV-DD 24:01  
58. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 26:32  
59. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 27:22  
60. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 28:19  
61. Willy United Kingdom cog 28:38  
62. Dedzone France ESAT 33:04  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Steinar Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf