Catching Features

East Sayleswick SPRINT

Open:07:15 Aug 28 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 05 2005
Map:/rnd-0e6q0e80e82sjgkjhl010dp93hb45k22goemhh/events/East Sayleswick/day1/Course06.course
Created by:tschive
Description:nice ltlle sprint:P
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

118 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:44  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:51  
3. Tobbelobbe Sweden 10:53  
4. Théo France JOG 10:55  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 10:57  *****
6. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:00  
6. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:00  
8. Martin Great Britain SYO 11:01  
9. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 11:03  
10. Strand Sweden GMOK 11:04  
11. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:06  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:10  
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:10  
14. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:11  
14. midori Russian Federation iskatel 11:11  
14. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 11:11  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:13  
17. Mikko Finland 11:13  
19. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:14  
20. Mélanie France HVO 11:19  
20. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:19  
20. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:19  
23. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:21  
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:22  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:24  
26. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 11:25  
27. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 11:27  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 11:27  
27. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 11:27  
30. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 11:30  
30. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:30  
30. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:30  
33. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:31  
34. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 11:33  *****
35. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:34  
36. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:35  
37. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 11:37  
38. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:38  
38. too fast! France theteam 11:38  
40. mb Norway FSK 11:39  
41. Ben France TAD 11:41  
42. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:42  
43. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 11:44  
43. biggins United States CSU 11:44  
45. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 11:45  
45. Toni Finland SV 11:45  
47. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 11:46  
48. Champ Scotland Bsk 11:47  
49. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:49  
50. julien France coatarmor 29 11:51  
50. Vincent Coupat France OZone 11:51  
50. Karine France HVO 11:51  
53. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 11:53  
54. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 11:54  
55. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 11:55  
55. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:55  
55. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:55  
58. scary Norway Asker SK 11:56  
59. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:57  *****
60. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 11:58  
60. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:58  
60. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:58  
63. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 12:00  
64. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 12:05  
65. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 12:06  
66. liegeois denis France LRACO 12:07  *****
67. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:09  
68. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:16  
69. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 12:17  
70. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 12:18  
71. Maxx France TAD 12:27  
72. Olga Finland OuTa 12:28  
73. skimber United Kingdom DVO 12:33  
74. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 12:42  
75. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 12:46  
75. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 12:46  
77. Dan K Great Britain DVO 12:49  
78. Pim France HVO 12:50  
79. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:53  *****
80. kola Russian Federation iskatel 12:54  
81. Boats United Kingdom ELO 12:55  
82. BLegg United States ORCA 12:59  
83. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:11  
83. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:11  
85. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 13:15  
86. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 13:16  
87. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 13:19  
88. Blackburn Finland TP 13:29  *****
89. Martin Hallen Norway Nydalens Skiklubb 13:38  
90. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:42  
91. remox Italy rem maps 14:22  
92. papokid New Zealand PAPO 14:24  
93. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:41  
94. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 14:52  
95. Philou France LOA 14:54  
96. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:16  *****
97. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:47  
98. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:56  
99. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 16:54  
100. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 16:55  
101. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 17:15  
102. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:40  
103. Jocke Finland STAR 17:45  
104. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 18:55  
105. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 19:00  
106. piel France ACA 21:52  
107. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:58  
108. ville Finland SK Pohjantahti 23:22  
109. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:26  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
blomman Sweden IKHP dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Joao Portugal GD4C dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
alexis France LRACO dnf  
Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd dnf