Catching Features

.....!4

Open:16:00 Sep 06 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 13 2005
Map:/Steinbruch/events/Steinbruch/day1/course0.course
Created by:Joao
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

69 official (+14 reruns) 9 comments

1. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:19  *****
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:24  *****
3. Théo France JOG 11:26  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:34  *****
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:38  
6. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 11:39  *****
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:45  
8. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:48  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:49  *****
10. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 11:52  
11. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:54  
12. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 11:56  
12. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:56  
14. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 12:01  
15. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 12:02  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:04  *****
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:09  
18. Ben France TAD 12:10  
19. kola Russian Federation iskatel 12:18  
20. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:19  
21. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:26  
22. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:29  
22. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 12:29  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 12:31  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 12:40  
26. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:50  
27. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 12:52  
28. scary Norway Asker SK 13:03  
29. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:05  
30. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:06  
31. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:12  
32. Olga Finland OuTa 13:13  *****
33. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:27  
34. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 13:31  
35. Maxx France TAD 13:36  
36. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 13:43  
36. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 13:43  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:51  
39. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 13:53  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:57  
41. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 14:06  
42. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 14:08  
43. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:13  
44. Boats United Kingdom ELO 14:21  
45. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 14:25  
46. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:38  
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:39  
48. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:05  
49. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:13  
50. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:39  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:32  
52. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:58  
53. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:53  
54. Joao Portugal GD4C 19:31  
55. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 21:41  
56. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:45  
57. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 23:39  
58. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:44  
59. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 25:47  
60. cimbro33 Italy Erebus Vicenza 26:11  
61. gregoire France aso 27:52  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf