Catching Features

South Revereford Classic

Open:16:00 Jun 20 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 27 2005
Map:/rnd-04m60sg0sgnzr8775t0b00gz734xozhbhuitfo/events/South Revereford/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Bard
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

91 official (+24 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:39  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:44  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:46  *****
4. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:47  
5. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 10:48  
5. CalleR Finland JRV 10:48  
7. aLARGErhyno Australia 10:54  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:56  
9. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 10:59  
10. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:05  *****
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:07  
12. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 11:09  
13. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:10  
14. Théo France JOG 11:12  *****
15. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 11:16  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:23  *****
16. Mikko Finland 11:23  
16. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:23  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:24  
20. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:26  
21. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 11:28  
22. biggins United States CSU 11:30  
23. robbo United States 11:34  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:36  
25. ory Norway Rennebu 11:38  
26. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:40  *****
26. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 11:40  
28. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:48  
29. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:51  
30. Jocke Finland STAR 11:53  
30. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:53  
32. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:56  
33. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:00  
34. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 12:04  
35. Blake United Kingdom SYO 12:08  
36. nellars Ireland B77 12:23  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 12:28  
38. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:32  
39. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:35  *****
40. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 12:40  
41. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 12:42  
42. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:46  
43. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 12:47  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:48  
45. Ossi Finland JuvU 13:02  
46. querem France orientalp 13:10  
47. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:11  
48. Karine France HVO 13:15  
49. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:22  
50. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:23  
51. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 13:25  
51. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 13:25  
53. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:36  *****
54. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 14:00  
55. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:09  
56. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 14:24  
57. Pim France HVO 14:35  
58. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:39  
59. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 14:43  
60. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 14:53  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:25  *****
62. papogal New Zealand papo 15:27  
62. the Peatereater United States LAOC 15:27  
64. bshields Canada CSU 15:32  
65. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:52  
66. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 16:02  
67. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:11  
68. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:19  
69. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:22  *****
70. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:33  
71. Mulac Scotland Maroc 16:36  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:50  
73. ncpes Taiwan CCU 17:17  
74. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 17:26  *****
75. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:46  
76. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:55  *****
77. papokid New Zealand PAPO 18:55  
78. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:57  
79. Trufflehound United States laoc 20:01  
80. Branko Croatia Japetic 20:56  
81. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 21:35  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
blomman Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mixu Arvol Finland Koo-Vee dnf  
Miika Arvola Finland Koo-Vee dnf