Catching Features

Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9

Open:19:00 Jan 12 2008
Close:19:00 Jan 26 2008
Map:/Maurerwald9/events/Maurerwald9/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ofocad, (other) part of Maurerwald, you can zoom in once, attention there are some little route choices, good luck!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

96 official (+20 reruns) 5 comments

1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:42  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:43  
3. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:48  
4. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:21  
5. Thorne Finland JRV 18:43  
6. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:44  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:49  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:06  
9. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:30  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:32  
10. pk Scotland ESOC 19:32  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:34  
13. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:55  
14. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:58  
15. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 20:08  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:16  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:17  
18. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:21  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:26  
20. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:29  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:37  
22. wolfi Austria WAT 20:48  
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:49  
24. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:50  *****
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:52  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:52  
27. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:01  
28. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:05  
29. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:08  
30. Ben Sand France viking 21:22  
31. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:26  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:54  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:04  *****
34. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 22:15  
34. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:15  
36. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:28  
37. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:32  *****
38. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:33  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:39  
40. AR Sweden IKHP 22:59  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:15  *****
42. Estefano Spain Luiazo 23:16  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:25  
44. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 23:31  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:05  
46. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:14  
46. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 24:14  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:24  
49. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:41  
50. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 24:46  
51. dre Belgium trol 24:51  
52. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 24:59  
53. nightfox Sweden GMOK 25:18  
54. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 26:09  
55. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 26:10  
56. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:28  
57. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 26:32  
58. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:50  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:03  
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:36  
61. Jadir Brazil COC 30:11  
62. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 30:38  
63. Alex Haring Austria WAT 31:09  
64. mob Canada TOC 32:33  
65. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 32:47  
66. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 33:44  
67. Alien Sweden IKHP 37:23  
68. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 39:46  
69. Miss M Sweden 40:52  
70. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 42:50  
71. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 43:51  
72. Julia Haring Austria WAT 45:50  
73. Slavka Ukraine 46:29  
74. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 47:20  
75. Karl Haring Austria WAT 74:36  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf