Catching Features

Tvisten Short

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2008
Map:/Catching Tveitan del 2/events/Tvisten/day1/Short.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:Nice map, very up and down. Serie: Tvisten Tour 1# of 4# Hope you like it :) Comment please
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

128 official (+20 reruns) 10 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:48  *****
1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:48  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:59  
3. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:59  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:05  
6. Ben Sand France viking 12:06  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:09  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:11  
9. olive France esat 12:12  
10. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:16  *****
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:19  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:21  *****
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:35  
14. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:39  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:51  *****
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:55  
17. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 12:56  
17. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:56  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:00  
20. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:02  
21. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 13:03  
22. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 13:11  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:12  
23. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:12  
25. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:18  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:18  
25. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:18  
28. Panetone Austria NF Wien 13:20  
29. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:22  
30. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:24  
30. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 13:24  
32. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:30  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:31  
34. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:32  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:33  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:46  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:47  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:55  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:56  
41. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 14:13  
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:14  
42. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:14  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:18  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:20  
46. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:23  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:25  *****
48. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 14:30  
49. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:35  
50. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:37  
51. jeb France VSO 14:51  
52. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:54  
52. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:54  *****
54. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:58  
55. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 14:59  
56. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:06  
57. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 15:11  
58. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:23  
59. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 15:32  
60. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 15:38  
61. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 15:41  
62. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:42  
63. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:52  
64. Forney New Zealand PAPO 15:54  
65. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:05  
66. Doogi111 France VASCO 16:07  
67. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:18  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 16:19  *****
69. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 16:45  
70. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:47  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:49  *****
72. querem France orientalp 16:58  
73. Tof France Annecy SO 17:05  
74. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 17:11  
75. AR Sweden IKHP 17:15  
76. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:19  
77. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:22  
78. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:52  
79. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 18:20  
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:32  
81. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:39  
82. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:45  
83. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 19:04  
84. manuel Spain ALCON 19:18  
85. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 19:41  
86. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:50  
87. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:38  
88. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:39  
89. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:51  *****
90. piel France ACA 21:04  *****
91. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 21:06  
92. Champ Scotland Bsk 21:33  
93. ewhite United States O-Utah 22:39  
94. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:53  
95. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 25:22  
96. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 25:23  
97. colby United States ptoc 25:37  
98. Randoom Australia AUstralia 26:17  
99. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 26:26  
100. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:30  *****
101. gab France vhso 29:51  
102. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:38  
103. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 34:02  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
id4 Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf