Catching Features

Random 2.8km

Open:07:00 Feb 01 2008
Close:07:00 Feb 08 2008
Map:/rnd-07lj16o0sg8cdwdwdw0046rrb45kb4rrgor900/events/rnd-07lj16o0sg8cdwdwdw0046rrb45kb4rrgor900/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Grangren
Description:My first random. TR: 24.27
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

78 official (+11 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:21  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:37  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:39  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:44  
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:01  
6. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 23:13  
6. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:13  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:13  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:15  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:23  
11. offa Sweden Tuna 23:43  
11. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:43  
13. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:53  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:07  
15. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:17  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:18  *****
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:21  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:34  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:51  *****
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:58  
21. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:04  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:05  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:08  *****
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:27  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:31  
26. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:03  
27. dre Belgium trol 26:14  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:14  *****
29. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:17  
30. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 26:26  
31. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 26:33  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:45  
33. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:56  
34. Champ Scotland Bsk 27:07  
35. Ben Sand France viking 27:11  
36. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 27:14  
37. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:15  *****
38. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:40  
39. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 27:44  
40. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 28:03  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:12  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:33  
43. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 28:39  
44. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 29:22  
45. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 29:59  
46. BLegg United States ORCA 30:01  
47. mob Canada TOC 30:30  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:01  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:27  
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:21  
51. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:40  
52. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 34:51  *****
53. wejo Sweden Småland 35:51  
54. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 36:20  
55. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 36:43  
56. Marina Ukraine 44:36  
57. John Rickel United States 50:36  
58. Alex Massey Australia NCN 56:04  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf