Catching Features

OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad

Open:16:00 Nov 20 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 27 2005
Map:/skutberget/events/skutberget/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Tobbelobbe
Description:Hope you like it even more then my first map! Winningtime about 26 - 27 min. Make comments in the forum, what a can do better with the map if you want to.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

144 official (+31 reruns) 31 comments

1. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:36  
2. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:48  
3. Jones Italy TST 26:51  *****
4. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 26:53  *****
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:02  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:03  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 27:05  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:08  *****
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 27:08  *****
10. Mike United Kingdom SYO 27:10  
11. mb Norway FSK 27:11  
11. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 27:11  
13. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 27:12  
14. lucasbasset France JOG 27:22  
15. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 27:24  *****
15. Sami Norway Freidig 27:24  
17. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 27:25  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 27:28  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:29  *****
20. Ben France TAD 27:32  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:34  *****
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:49  
23. too fast! France theteam 27:51  
24. Nails United Kingdom SYO 27:53  *****
25. CalleR Finland JRV 28:01  *****
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:05  *****
26. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 28:05  *****
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:08  
29. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:10  *****
30. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 28:13  *****
30. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 28:13  
32. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 28:15  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 28:17  
34. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:21  
34. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 28:21  *****
36. Bard Norway Halden SK 28:26  
37. kola Russian Federation iskatel 28:28  
38. aLARGErhyno Australia 28:36  
39. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 28:40  *****
40. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:45  
41. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:46  
42. Théo France JOG 28:48  *****
43. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 28:50  *****
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 28:51  
45. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 28:56  
46. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:59  
47. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 29:03  
47. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 29:03  
49. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:07  
50. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 29:09  
51. sim France TAD 29:18  
52. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 29:26  
53. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:32  
54. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 29:37  
55. Tom Italy NTNUI 29:39  *****
56. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 29:42  
57. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:46  
58. godders Great Britain Interlopers 29:47  
59. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 30:32  
60. Ours du 69 France JOG 30:37  
61. Vincent Coupat France OZone 30:43  
62. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:53  
63. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:00  
64. j2m France ENS 5101 31:21  
65. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:46  
66. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 31:50  
67. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 31:54  *****
68. Mikko Finland 32:02  
69. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:13  
70. pk Scotland ESOC 32:17  *****
71. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 32:26  
72. Champ Scotland Bsk 32:35  
73. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 32:40  *****
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:50  *****
75. Martin Great Britain SYO 32:51  
76. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 33:32  
77. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:38  *****
78. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 33:57  
79. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 34:03  
80. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 34:17  
81. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 34:25  
82. Blackburn Finland TP 34:26  
83. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:31  
84. Robert Finland TuS 34:33  
85. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 34:48  
86. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 34:58  
87. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 35:06  
88. JamesE Great Britain HH 35:19  
89. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 35:28  
90. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 35:29  *****
91. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:34  *****
92. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:58  
93. skimber United Kingdom DVO 35:59  
94. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:21  
95. Ulf Norway Frol IL 37:59  
96. Jo Norway Frol IL 38:00  
97. nioc Antarctica pijo 38:27  
98. TIK Cuba OOO 39:31  
99. Pantse Finland YP 39:39  
100. Mat6911 France LRACO 39:58  
101. MapRunner Great Britain HH 40:04  
102. Kenneth T Norway Fana 40:18  
103. liegeois denis France LRACO 40:50  
104. hea Sweden VBOL 41:07  
105. Philou France LOA 41:28  
106. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 43:02  
107. Maans Norway OTO 43:09  
108. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 43:21  
109. Too slow France NOSE 43:27  
110. Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL 43:35  
111. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 44:42  
112. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 45:01  
113. Christopher Norway OK Moss 45:32  *****
114. BLegg United States ORCA 49:51  
115. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 49:54  
116. piel France ACA 51:11  
117. JDP United States QOC 53:42  
118. chissick Israel Galilee 55:43  *****
119. agustincb Spain Calasparra 58:22  
120. Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules 66:03  
121. Trufflehound United States laoc 77:08  
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
midori Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Firairs_fr France TAD dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
bbbb Antarctica dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
Deathman Uzbekistan dnf  
Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
ÿrjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby-OL dnf