Catching Features

The final destination

Open:16:00 Dec 03 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 10 2005
Map:/gunstock/events/Gunstock/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Roger Lysnes
Description:Ok you heroes. Find your way as fast as you can.
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

82 official (+7 reruns) 12 comments

1. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:29  
2. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:34  
3. Théo France JOG 15:35  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:36  
5. black knight Guam pX 15:37  
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:38  
6. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 15:38  
8. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:40  
9. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 15:42  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:43  *****
10. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:43  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:44  *****
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:45  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:51  
15. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:52  
15. julien France coatarmor 29 15:52  
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:53  
18. lucasbasset France JOG 15:54  
19. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 15:55  *****
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:56  *****
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:56  
22. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:57  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:59  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:01  
25. Kenneth T Norway Fana 16:02  
25. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:02  
27. jeb France VSO 16:03  
28. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:04  
29. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:05  
29. too fast! France theteam 16:05  
29. Ben France TAD 16:05  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:06  *****
32. olav ers Norway Fana IL 16:06  
34. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:08  
34. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:08  
36. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:09  
36. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:09  
38. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:14  
39. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:15  
40. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:16  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 16:17  
42. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:22  
43. MapRunner Great Britain HH 16:26  
43. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 16:26  
45. Maxx France TAD 16:29  
46. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:31  
47. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:44  
48. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:52  
49. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:56  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:56  *****
51. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:59  
52. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:03  
53. piel France ACA 17:09  
54. nighto France COTS 17:18  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 17:27  
56. Christopher Norway OK Moss 17:43  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:52  
58. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:55  
59. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 18:00  
60. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:24  
61. Ulf Norway Frol IL 20:17  
62. Trufflehound United States laoc 21:01  
63. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 21:26  
63. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:26  
65. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:16  
66. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 22:46  
67. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:55  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  *****
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  *****
Lars Erik Norway OK Moss dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Jones Italy TST dnf  
peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf