Catching Features

SteeoSprints #1

Open:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 09 2006
Map:/rnd-0lof0e80e8lf8nb42s0ab4ku1e2300jwrrje00/events/Northern Alewifewick Range/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:First race in this series. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

122 official (+9 reruns) 13 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:13  *****
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:30  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:41  
4. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 15:50  *****
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:55  *****
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:56  
7. Krille Bahrain The New Era 15:59  *****
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:14  *****
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:23  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:27  
11. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:28  
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:51  
13. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 16:52  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:59  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:01  
16. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:05  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:09  
18. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:21  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:23  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:27  
21. Jones Italy TST 17:28  
22. beeker New Zealand papo 17:32  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:39  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:41  *****
25. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:42  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:49  
27. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:51  
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:55  
29. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:59  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:05  *****
31. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:06  
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:21  
33. benito France theteam 18:22  
34. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:26  *****
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:35  
36. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:40  
37. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:46  
38. ms Norway HMKG 18:50  *****
39. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:52  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 19:03  
41. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:17  
42. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 19:24  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:25  
43. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 19:25  
45. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:33  
46. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:37  
47. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:39  
48. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 19:48  
49. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:56  
49. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 19:56  
51. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 19:58  
52. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:08  
53. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 20:34  
54. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:37  
55. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 20:39  
56. julien France coatarmor 29 20:46  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:50  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:57  *****
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:09  
59. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:09  
61. Brecher1 Germany BTG 21:40  
62. nighto France COTS 21:46  
63. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:48  
64. mindsweeper Norway CSU 21:52  
65. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:07  
66. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:11  
67. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
68. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:18  
69. Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma 22:25  
70. Ola Norway Skeid 22:28  
71. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 22:47  
72. liegeois denis France LRACO 22:51  *****
72. biggins United States CSU 22:51  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 22:52  
75. sim France TAD 23:01  
76. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 23:04  
77. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:18  
78. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 23:41  
79. piel France ACA 24:17  
80. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:28  
81. Sasse Sweden IKHP 24:54  
82. Mats Norway Halden SK 25:28  
83. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:30  
84. JDP United States QOC 25:31  
85. yann locatelli France annecy 26:46  
86. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:03  
87. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:03  
88. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 29:37  
89. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:51  
90. Boats United Kingdom ELO 30:04  
91. querem France orientalp 30:19  
92. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 30:38  
93. SV Finland VaHa 30:43  
94. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 33:01  
95. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 33:39  
96. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 35:44  
97. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 38:18  
98. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 38:32  
99. gemraid France 39:07  
100. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 48:27  
101. tichym Czech Republic tjh 56:53  
102. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 67:56  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
JJ Finland Lapin Veikot dnf