Catching Features

[OCAD] Heikkilä

Open:05:00 Mar 11 2008
Close:05:00 Mar 18 2008
Map:/heikkila4/events/heikkila4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Made out of 1m contour map and used 1m contours in convertion. Dont know if it made it any better though.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

116 official (+24 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:06  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:13  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:14  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:17  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:18  *****
6. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:26  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:29  
8. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 21:30  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:33  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:35  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:39  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:40  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:40  
12. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:40  
15. Aakoo Finland 21:46  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:46  
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:46  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:47  
19. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:49  
20. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 21:50  
20. beeker New Zealand papo 21:50  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:55  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:56  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:57  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:57  
24. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:57  
24. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:57  
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:00  
29. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:06  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:10  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:14  *****
32. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:17  
33. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:20  
33. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:20  
35. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:21  
36. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:22  
37. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 22:23  
38. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:28  
39. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:29  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 22:29  
41. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:31  *****
41. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:31  
43. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:34  
43. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:34  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:37  
46. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:38  *****
47. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 22:39  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:41  
49. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:44  
50. hea Sweden VBOL 22:49  
51. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 22:50  
52. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:53  
53. BLegg United States ORCA 23:03  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:04  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:07  
55. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 23:07  
57. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:10  
58. color Switzerland converter 23:15  
59. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:24  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:30  
61. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:39  
62. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:40  
63. Thorne Finland JRV 23:44  
64. m-a Norway kil 23:46  
64. gab France vhso 23:46  
66. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:47  
67. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:48  
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:59  
69. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:03  *****
70. AR Sweden IKHP 24:05  
71. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 24:08  
72. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 24:15  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:20  *****
74. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 24:23  
75. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 24:24  
76. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:26  
77. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 24:30  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:31  
78. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:31  
80. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:39  
81. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:53  
82. pk Scotland ESOC 24:59  
82. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:59  
84. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:05  
85. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 25:13  
86. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 25:58  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 26:08  *****
88. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:16  
89. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 26:28  
90. Tof France Annecy SO 26:29  
91. Ben Sand France viking 26:44  
91. jeb France VSO 26:44  
93. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:59  
94. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:05  
95. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 27:42  
96. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 28:01  
97. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 28:16  
98. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 29:20  
99. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 29:35  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:37  
101. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:19  
102. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:42  
103. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 30:53  
104. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 31:14  
105. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 33:34  
106. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 34:51  
107. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 36:42  
108. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 38:21  
109. Beba Sweden OK Berget 44:32  
110. Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten 60:14  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  *****
pacoua France dnf