Catching Features

2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day

Open:16:00 Jul 21 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 05 2005
Map:/Sucka Purchase/events/Sucka Purchase/day1/Day 1.course
Created by:Gio
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

63 official (+4 reruns) 19 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 50:21  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 51:21  *****
2. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 51:21  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 51:22  *****
5. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 51:33  *****
6. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 52:09  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 52:17  *****
8. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 52:18  *****
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 52:21  *****
9. Strand Sweden GMOK 52:21  
11. Martin Great Britain SYO 52:25  *****
12. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 53:05  
13. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 53:29  
14. lolo France VSAO 53:33  *****
15. Théo France JOG 54:08  *****
16. biggins United States CSU 54:14  *****
17. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 54:25  
18. frog Grenada run tan plan 54:26  
18. Pantse Finland YP 54:26  
20. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 54:29  *****
21. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 55:21  
22. bshields Canada CSU 55:37  
23. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 56:03  *****
24. CalleR Finland JRV 56:10  *****
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 56:13  
26. Ben France TAD 56:47  
27. Mike United Kingdom SYO 57:22  
28. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 57:50  
29. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 58:14  
30. Mikko Finland 58:37  
31. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 58:59  
32. lucasbasset France JOG 59:18  
33. Ours du 69 France JOG 60:09  
34. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 60:13  
35. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 60:20  
36. Mélanie France HVO 60:34  
37. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 61:29  
38. Kripaps Latvia Riga 61:35  *****
39. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 62:04  
40. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 62:35  *****
41. Blackburn Finland TP 62:57  *****
42. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 64:04  
43. kola Russian Federation iskatel 65:52  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 66:02  
45. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 66:54  *****
46. Maxx France TAD 66:57  
47. Jocke Finland STAR 67:52  *****
48. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 68:08  
49. Christopher Norway OK Moss 68:14  
50. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 71:39  
51. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 72:47  *****
52. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 73:26  
53. Capone United States Thunderstruck 94:11  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf