Catching Features

Map of choices

Open:16:00 Jun 03 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 10 2005
Map:/rnd-000u0sg0sgrrrrdwdw0a2sm86ocsrr8glyiucc/events/Great Masonwick National Park/day1/Course7.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

81 official (+5 reruns) 13 comments

1. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 32:15  
2. aLARGErhyno Australia 32:33  
3. CalleR Finland JRV 32:45  
4. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 32:52  *****
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 33:19  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 33:32  *****
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 33:36  
8. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 33:42  
9. Nails United Kingdom SYO 33:48  *****
10. blomman Sweden IKHP 33:51  
11. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 33:56  
11. Théo France JOG 33:56  
13. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 34:01  
14. Mikko Finland 34:10  
15. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 34:15  
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 34:36  
17. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 35:15  
18. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 35:21  
19. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 35:28  
19. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 35:28  
21. mb Norway FSK 35:29  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 35:40  
23. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 35:43  
24. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 35:57  
25. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 36:14  
26. Mulac Scotland Maroc 36:30  
27. ory Norway Rennebu 36:33  
27. Laurent Saint-Marcel France VSAO 36:33  
29. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:53  
30. Mike United Kingdom SYO 37:25  
31. Champ Scotland Bsk 37:46  
32. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 38:28  
33. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 38:45  
34. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 38:47  
35. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 38:48  
36. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 38:49  
37. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 38:56  
38. Kripaps Latvia Riga 39:00  
39. Slugger Sweden IKHP 39:10  
40. biggins United States CSU 39:16  
41. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 39:33  
42. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 39:45  *****
43. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 39:48  
44. mindsweeper Norway CSU 39:55  *****
44. Martin Great Britain SYO 39:55  
46. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 40:22  
47. Locloc France HVO 40:34  
48. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 40:48  
49. Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC 40:59  
50. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 41:03  
51. Pim France HVO 41:11  
52. godders Great Britain Interlopers 41:31  
53. SchIve Norway Halden SK 41:42  
54. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 43:19  
55. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 44:09  
56. BLegg United States ORCA 44:49  
57. Mélanie France HVO 44:55  
58. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 47:00  *****
59. helenh United Kingdom SARUM 47:10  *****
60. Cristina United States TSN 47:59  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 49:45  
62. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 50:59  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 54:49  
64. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 55:27  
65. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 56:25  
66. papogal New Zealand papo 57:49  
67. marcdhont Belgium omega 67:50  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Matt Barratt Australia EVOC dnf  
Ernie_wise Great Britain Southdowns dnf