Catching Features

very funny race

Open:08:00 Dec 28 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 03 2008
Map:/gunstock/events/gunstock11111/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Aksy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

90 official (+16 reruns) 3 comments

1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 9:32  *****
1. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:32  
1. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:32  *****
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:35  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:36  
5. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 9:36  
7. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:37  *****
8. Örnen Sweden TOK 9:38  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:38  
8. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 9:38  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:41  
11. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:41  
13. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:42  
14. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:43  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:46  
16. Sipe Finland HS 9:47  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:47  
18. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 9:48  
18. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:48  
20. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:50  
20. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 9:50  
22. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 9:54  
23. O-Outan France Thai'O 9:57  
24. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:01  
25. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 10:11  
26. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:12  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:14  
27. thomar_seis Italy TST 10:14  
29. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 10:16  
29. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:16  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 10:20  
32. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 10:21  
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 10:21  
34. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 10:30  
34. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 10:30  
36. IM Norway OK Linné 10:32  
36. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:32  
38. olive France esat 10:36  
39. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:37  
40. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:42  
41. Dani D Spain Oros 10:43  
41. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 10:43  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:43  
44. BLegg United States ORCA 10:48  
45. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 10:52  
46. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:55  
47. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:56  
48. Ben Sand France viking 11:02  
49. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 11:03  
50. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 11:04  
51. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 11:06  
52. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:15  
53. wejo Sweden Småland 11:18  
54. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 11:19  
55. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 11:22  
56. dre Belgium trol 11:23  
57. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 11:25  
58. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 11:26  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:33  
60. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 11:39  
61. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 11:41  
62. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 11:42  
63. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 11:52  
64. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 12:09  
65. Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an 12:20  
66. Nik Weber United States GCO 12:22  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:44  
68. Emme Sweden Örkelljunga FK 12:57  
69. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 12:59  
70. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 13:00  
71. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 13:06  
72. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 13:40  
73. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 13:59  
74. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 14:35  
75. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:36  
75. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 14:36  
77. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:19  
78. Alex Haring Austria WAT 16:59  
79. Gardar Wales 18:40  
80. Julia Haring Austria WAT 19:08  
81. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 27:52  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  *****
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
kb Sweden OK Södertörn dnf