Catching Features

Mason Lake

Open:16:00 Jul 14 2005
Close:16:00 Jul 21 2005
Map:/rnd-00af0e816o2fcp8n8a00007r77dia2aya6eyie/events/Mason Lake/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Bard
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

72 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. Sami Norway Freidig 17:18  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:28  *****
3. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:31  *****
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:33  
5. CalleR Finland JRV 17:37  
5. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:37  
7. aLARGErhyno Australia 17:38  
8. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:40  
9. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:41  
10. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:47  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:48  
12. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 17:49  
13. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 17:54  *****
14. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 17:55  *****
15. mindsweeper Norway CSU 17:56  
16. Mulac Scotland Maroc 18:01  
17. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 18:02  
18. mb Norway FSK 18:04  
19. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 18:07  
20. Ben France TAD 18:17  
21. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 18:20  
21. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 18:20  
23. Mélanie France HVO 18:21  
24. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 18:24  
25. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:31  
26. bshields Canada CSU 18:32  
27. Mikko Finland 18:35  
28. Karine France HVO 18:37  
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:37  
30. Locloc France HVO 18:40  
31. Pim France HVO 18:42  
31. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:42  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 18:46  
34. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 18:47  
34. lucasbasset France JOG 18:47  
36. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:48  
37. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:55  
38. biggins United States CSU 18:56  
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:00  
40. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 19:01  
41. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:02  
42. Pantse Finland YP 19:06  
43. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 19:07  
44. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 19:10  
44. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:10  
46. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 19:15  
47. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:25  
48. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:28  *****
49. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:31  
50. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 19:36  
51. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:41  
52. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:44  
53. Jocke Finland STAR 19:50  
54. Ossi Finland JuvU 19:55  
55. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:00  
56. zeltex Norway OK-Moss 20:04  
57. Dan K Great Britain DVO 20:23  
58. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 20:50  
59. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:56  *****
60. Branko Croatia Japetic 21:06  
61. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 21:15  
62. papogal New Zealand papo 21:45  
63. h5n1mouse Hong Kong jnu 21:48  
64. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 21:58  
65. Philou France LOA 22:08  
66. liegeois denis France LRACO 22:11  *****
67. kola Russian Federation iskatel 22:46  
68. papokid New Zealand PAPO 22:48  
69. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 23:04  
70. renaud France hvo 24:44  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf