Catching Features

Short CB

Open:16:00 Oct 22 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 29 2005
Map:/rnd-0bkd16o16oov2x3c3m2xovrr7yei06r4l52scx/events/Little Saylesville Reservation/day1/Course08.course
Created by:Charly Boichut
Description:Second race on this map
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

82 official (+5 reruns) 3 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:43  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:48  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 32:05  *****
4. scary Norway Asker SK 32:57  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 34:06  
6. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 34:11  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:47  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 35:21  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 35:30  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:35  
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 35:44  
12. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 35:46  
13. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 35:48  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 35:50  
15. Mike United Kingdom SYO 36:02  
16. Ben France TAD 36:14  
17. kola Russian Federation iskatel 36:19  
18. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 36:31  
19. OJ United Kingdom SYO 36:38  
20. Vincent Coupat France OZone 36:41  
21. Martin Great Britain SYO 37:00  
22. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 37:22  
23. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 37:34  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 37:39  
25. Jones Italy TST 37:51  
26. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 38:37  
27. godders Great Britain Interlopers 38:49  
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 38:54  
29. CalleR Finland JRV 40:56  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 41:31  
31. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 43:37  
32. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 44:07  
33. tatam France TheTeam 45:56  
34. julien France coatarmor 29 49:37  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 51:07  
36. piel France ACA 52:28  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 56:16  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 57:37  *****
39. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 58:45  
40. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 68:31  
41. Too slow France NOSE 75:05  
42. Robert Finland TuS 82:50  
43. PerEinar Norway OL Trollelg 101:57  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
j2m France ENS 5101 dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Andreas K Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jo Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf