Catching Features

Fantasy city map

Open:16:00 Apr 01 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 08 2006
Map:/Fantasy City/events/Fantasy City/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:City map made by using Jaris tutourial, thanks! (NB: some controls are on top of things!)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

167 official (+40 reruns) 18 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 18:50  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:05  
3. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 19:06  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:09  
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:24  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:25  
7. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 19:29  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:36  *****
9. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:45  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:47  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:48  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:52  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:59  
14. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:04  
15. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:11  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:12  
16. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 20:12  
18. mb Norway FSK 20:13  
19. Mélanie France HVO 20:15  
20. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 20:22  
21. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 20:25  
22. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 20:27  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:28  
24. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 20:36  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:38  *****
26. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:40  
26. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:40  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:41  *****
28. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:41  
30. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:44  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:48  
32. Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian 20:49  
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:52  
33. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:52  
35. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:53  
36. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 20:54  
37. julien France coatarmor 29 20:55  
38. Théo France JOG 21:01  *****
39. lucasbasset France JOG 21:03  
40. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:06  
41. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:08  
42. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:09  
43. gla Finland OJO 21:15  
43. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:15  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:16  
45. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:16  
47. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:17  
48. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 21:22  
49. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:27  
50. benito France theteam 21:43  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:45  
52. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 21:46  *****
53. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:47  
54. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:48  
55. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:52  
55. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:52  *****
57. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 21:53  
58. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:55  
59. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:59  
60. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:01  
61. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 22:02  
62. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 22:05  
62. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:05  
64. Pantse Finland YP 22:12  
65. nighto France COTS 22:13  
66. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:15  *****
67. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:17  
68. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:20  
69. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:23  
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:29  
71. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 22:33  
72. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 22:36  
73. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:39  
74. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:40  
75. henke b Sweden Kils OK 22:46  
76. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 22:49  
77. Nails United Kingdom SYO 22:57  
78. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:59  
79. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:01  *****
80. jeb France VSO 23:15  
81. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:20  
82. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 23:29  
83. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 23:37  
84. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:47  *****
85. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 23:54  
86. Tolya Latvia Riga 23:55  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 24:07  
88. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:11  
89. Anders Sweden 24:18  
90. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 24:25  
91. mike denver Costa Rica 24:29  
92. Blackburn Finland TP 24:34  
93. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:39  
94. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:48  
95. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:09  
96. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 25:14  
97. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:19  
98. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 25:33  
99. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 25:39  
100. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 25:46  
101. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 26:06  
102. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 26:18  
103. Sasse Sweden IKHP 26:23  
104. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 26:28  *****
105. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:44  
106. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 27:16  
107. Charlotte France OK Hällen 27:25  
108. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 27:40  
109. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:45  
110. Pim France HVO 28:03  
111. Jaunis Finland OK77 28:37  
112. Dan K Great Britain DVO 28:52  
113. Pardal Finland Lynx 29:44  
114. Thorne Finland JRV 29:55  
115. liske Belgium ARDOC 30:01  
116. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 30:06  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:17  
118. kajari Finland 30:26  
119. haton Spain Asturias 30:35  
120. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 30:52  
121. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 31:08  
122. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 31:43  
122. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 31:43  
124. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 32:04  
125. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 32:23  
126. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 32:25  
127. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 33:15  
128. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 33:41  
129. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 33:56  
130. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 34:00  
131. kees Netherlands MINOR 34:01  
132. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 36:15  *****
133. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 37:15  
134. BLegg United States ORCA 38:26  
135. blaireau France 39:17  
136. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 40:58  
137. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 41:36  
138. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 42:33  
139. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 45:53  
140. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 73:56  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Nele Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
sebba Isle of Man dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf