Catching Features

Shermanburger Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 12 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 29 2005
Map:/rnd-07930e80e8ozjfjfdw090zrr5kjfrr6gb4ozfk/events/Shermanburg Reservior/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:Sprint with many different routhchoises. Goo d luck!:)
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

127 official (+47 reruns) 9 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:11  
2. biggins United States CSU 10:15  
3. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:17  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:17  
3. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:17  
6. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 10:18  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:19  *****
7. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 10:19  
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:21  
10. midori Russian Federation iskatel 10:22  
11. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:24  *****
12. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:26  
12. aLARGErhyno Australia 10:26  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:26  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:27  
16. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:28  *****
17. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 10:29  
18. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 10:30  
18. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 10:30  
18. robbo United States 10:30  
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:31  
21. Ossi Finland JuvU 10:31  
23. Vincent Coupat France OZone 10:32  
24. blomman Sweden IKHP 10:34  
25. Mikko Finland 10:37  
25. Mike United Kingdom SYO 10:37  
27. CalleR Finland JRV 10:38  
27. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 10:38  
27. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 10:38  
30. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 10:39  
31. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:40  
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:40  
33. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:41  
34. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:43  
35. Locloc France HVO 10:44  
36. Théo France JOG 10:45  
36. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 10:45  
36. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 10:45  
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:49  
40. Slugger Sweden IKHP 10:50  
41. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 10:52  
42. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 10:54  
43. frog Grenada run tan plan 10:55  
43. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 10:55  
45. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 10:58  *****
45. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:58  
45. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 10:58  
48. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 10:59  
49. Mulac Scotland Maroc 11:02  
49. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:02  
49. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 11:02  
52. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:03  
53. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:05  *****
54. Martin Great Britain SYO 11:06  *****
54. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:06  
56. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 11:07  
56. Champ Scotland Bsk 11:07  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:08  
59. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:09  
60. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:10  
61. Pantse Finland YP 11:11  
62. Mélanie France HVO 11:12  
62. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:12  
64. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 11:15  
64. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 11:15  
66. bshields Canada CSU 11:17  
67. Karine France HVO 11:18  
68. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:22  
69. Dunc Scotland Maroc 11:23  
70. ory Norway Rennebu 11:24  
71. nellars Ireland B77 11:25  
72. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:26  
73. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:28  
74. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:29  
75. Kripaps Latvia Riga 11:31  *****
76. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 11:33  
77. Toni Finland SV 11:35  
77. candyman Australia Abominables 11:35  
77. Cristina United States TSN 11:35  
80. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 11:38  
81. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 11:44  *****
81. Boats United Kingdom ELO 11:44  
83. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:46  
83. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 11:46  
85. Coline France Annecy Sports Orientation 11:49  
85. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 11:49  
87. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 12:00  
87. Pim France HVO 12:00  
89. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:03  
90. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 12:05  
91. Mixu Arvol Finland Koo-Vee 12:06  
92. Jocke Finland STAR 12:07  
93. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:11  
93. Blake United Kingdom SYO 12:11  
93. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 12:11  
96. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 12:17  
97. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:29  *****
97. querem France orientalp 12:29  
99. Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC 12:34  
100. Heikki Finland SV 12:46  
101. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 12:49  
102. Philou France LOA 12:56  *****
103. lapinou Tibet echo73 13:00  
104. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 13:08  
105. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 13:19  
106. papokid New Zealand PAPO 13:33  
107. mb Norway FSK 13:38  
108. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:39  
109. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 13:50  
110. Branko Croatia Japetic 13:52  
111. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 14:00  
112. Blackburn Finland TP 14:36  
113. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:56  
113. Trufflehound United States laoc 14:56  
115. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 15:31  
116. tomwcarr United States NTOA 15:52  
117. Dan K Great Britain DVO 15:53  
118. Olav Norway OK Moss 18:04  
119. Erlend_H Norway K 18:09  
120. lidsteve Great Britain 21:38  
Ekan Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
ncpes Taiwan CCU dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Big Bear French Polynesia Harvan dnf  
m4rk Great Britain NOC dnf  
Cheese Great Britain NOC dnf