Catching Features

ANALOG [sprint]

Open:16:00 Dec 03 2005
Close:04:00 Dec 11 2005
Map:/rnd-04tp0sg0sgrrb4foj00kb44n90qi7bjxdhdn8x/events/Little Somertonville State Park/day1/sprint short.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:ok, it's really boring that there are no new maps! so i created a map, with 3 shorter comps! i hope u like them! this is the first course, a sprint with a winnertime under 10!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

99 official (+18 reruns) 11 comments

1. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:06  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:08  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:21  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:28  *****
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:41  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:46  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:49  *****
7. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:49  
9. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:02  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:07  
11. mb Norway FSK 15:08  
12. julien France coatarmor 29 15:27  
13. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:29  
14. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:31  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 15:35  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:39  
17. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:41  
18. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:42  
19. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:47  
20. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 15:48  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:49  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:12  
23. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:14  
24. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:19  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:21  
26. midori Russian Federation iskatel 16:34  
27. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:36  
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:41  
29. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 16:42  
30. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:46  
31. Olga Finland OuTa 16:52  *****
31. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:52  *****
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:02  
34. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:07  
35. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:08  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:12  *****
37. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:17  
37. Christopher Norway OK Moss 17:17  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 17:22  
40. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:24  
41. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:37  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:40  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:40  
44. Pantse Finland YP 17:51  
45. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:52  
46. Ulf Norway Frol IL 17:54  
47. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 17:57  
48. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 18:01  
49. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:10  *****
50. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:17  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:41  *****
52. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:46  *****
53. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:19  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:24  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:04  
56. nighto France COTS 20:11  
57. piel France ACA 20:30  
58. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:44  
59. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:47  
60. jeb France VSO 23:11  
61. MapRunner Great Britain HH 24:16  
62. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:13  
63. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 27:42  
64. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:27  
65. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 30:31  
66. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 30:58  
67. DPer Israel Modi'in 31:37  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Simon Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
jazu Finland code69 dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf