Catching Features

Samouqueira

Open:16:00 Sep 08 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 15 2005
Map:/rnd-0j1x0e80e87kp64vbo000pjg3mku3m6on58cj0/events/Walpoleborough Brook/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Miguel Morais
Description:Random Map. Good luck.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

75 official (+12 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:01  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:17  *****
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:23  
4. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:26  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:27  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:33  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:37  
8. scary Norway Asker SK 15:38  
9. Strand Sweden GMOK 15:40  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:42  
11. mb Norway FSK 15:51  
12. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 15:57  
12. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:57  
14. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 16:13  
15. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:16  
16. frog Grenada run tan plan 16:18  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:19  
18. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:21  
19. Mikajanu Finland 16:24  
19. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 16:24  
21. biggins United States CSU 16:27  
22. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:30  
23. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:31  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:31  
25. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 16:33  
26. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:35  
27. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:44  
27. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:44  
29. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 16:47  
30. tatam France TheTeam 16:48  
31. godders Great Britain Interlopers 16:54  
31. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 16:54  
33. Mikko Finland 16:57  
34. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:01  
35. too fast! France theteam 17:05  
36. lucasbasset France JOG 17:06  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 17:08  
38. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:12  *****
39. Maxx France TAD 17:14  
40. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:16  
41. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 17:27  
42. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:29  
43. Toni Finland SV 17:35  
44. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 17:50  
45. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:51  
46. Olga Finland OuTa 17:54  
47. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:55  
48. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 18:02  
49. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:04  
50. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:12  *****
51. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:22  
51. Branko Croatia Japetic 18:22  
53. Ben France TAD 18:23  
54. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 18:24  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:29  
56. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:39  
57. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:02  
58. BLegg United States ORCA 19:25  
59. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:45  
60. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:49  
61. liegeois denis France LRACO 20:27  
61. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 20:27  
63. remox Italy rem maps 20:35  
64. Pim France HVO 20:40  
65. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 21:00  
66. piel France ACA 22:20  
67. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 22:55  
68. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 25:04  
69. chissick Israel Galilee 37:33  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf