Catching Features

OCAD-Alacia Short

Open:00:15 Nov 19 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 25 2005
Map:/Alacia/events/Alacia/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tschive
Description:short distance on a fantasy ocad-map. winningtime will be around 19'30''-20'01''=P Good luck!!!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

137 official (+20 reruns) 14 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:29  
2. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:31  
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:34  *****
4. Martin Great Britain SYO 19:38  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:45  
6. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:49  
7. Vincent Coupat France OZone 19:52  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:54  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:54  
10. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 19:55  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:56  
12. lucasbasset France JOG 19:57  
13. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 20:01  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:04  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:07  
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:10  
17. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:12  
18. Mike United Kingdom SYO 20:13  
18. too fast! France theteam 20:13  
18. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 20:13  
21. Théo France JOG 20:14  *****
21. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:14  
23. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:16  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:19  
24. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:19  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:24  
26. mb Norway FSK 20:24  
28. kola Russian Federation iskatel 20:25  
28. Tom Italy NTNUI 20:25  
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:25  
31. CalleR Finland JRV 20:26  
32. sim France TAD 20:28  
33. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:30  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:32  
34. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:32  
36. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:34  
36. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 20:34  
36. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 20:34  
36. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 20:34  
40. Too slow France NOSE 20:38  
41. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:40  
41. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:40  
41. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 20:40  
44. Olga Finland OuTa 20:41  *****
45. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 20:42  
46. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:46  
47. Sami Norway Freidig 20:47  
48. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:49  
49. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:54  
50. Jones Italy TST 21:03  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 21:09  
52. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 21:11  
52. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:11  
54. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:13  
55. julien France coatarmor 29 21:14  
56. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 21:15  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:16  *****
58. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:28  
59. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 21:29  
59. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 21:29  
61. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 21:30  
61. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 21:30  
61. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 21:30  *****
64. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:31  
65. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:36  
65. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:36  
67. Ours du 69 France JOG 21:39  
68. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 21:48  
68. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:48  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:48  *****
71. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 21:51  
71. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 21:51  
73. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 21:52  
74. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 22:08  
75. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 22:17  
76. benito France theteam 22:19  
77. pk Scotland ESOC 22:21  
78. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:27  *****
79. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:30  *****
80. Maxx France TAD 22:36  
81. Pantse Finland YP 22:37  
82. Robert Finland TuS 22:49  
83. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 23:14  
84. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 23:31  
85. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 23:43  
86. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 24:21  
87. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:22  
88. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 24:25  
89. Jo Norway Frol IL 24:32  
90. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 24:45  *****
91. bbbb Antarctica 24:55  
92. piel France ACA 24:57  
93. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 24:58  
94. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 25:05  
95. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 25:09  
96. liegeois denis France LRACO 25:18  *****
97. MapRunner Great Britain HH 25:22  
98. Jocke Finland STAR 25:53  
99. Firairs_fr France TAD 26:26  
100. remox Italy rem maps 27:15  
101. Trufflehound United States laoc 27:20  
102. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 27:23  
103. gab France vhso 27:29  
104. TIK Cuba OOO 27:46  
105. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:49  
106. olav ers Norway Fana IL 28:28  
107. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:42  
108. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 29:02  
109. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:58  
110. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:45  
111. hea Sweden VBOL 30:55  
112. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 31:14  
113. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 32:03  
114. Smic France TAD 34:44  
115. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 38:14  
116. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 38:18  
117. JDP United States QOC 42:40  
118. JamesE Great Britain HH 74:59  
119. PB&J United States LAOC 85:57  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
renni Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
Daniele Switzerland Linda OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Deathman Uzbekistan dnf