Catching Features

Cambrigde

Open:10:00 Sep 06 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 12 2005
Map:/rnd-0fk00e80sg8d5k100w0a2idw5e52rrhkrrjgdm/events/Cambridge/day1/Thomas.course
Created by:tschive
Description:When I tested it I used 31'10 but that was not good=(Middle distance. Good luck!!!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

61 official (+8 reruns) 9 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 28:50  *****
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:36  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 29:42  *****
4. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 29:44  *****
5. Strand Sweden GMOK 29:46  
6. Mike United Kingdom SYO 29:49  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:52  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:55  *****
9. frog Grenada run tan plan 29:59  
9. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 29:59  
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 30:11  
12. julien France coatarmor 29 30:15  
13. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 30:34  
14. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:43  
15. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 30:44  
16. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 30:48  
17. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 31:03  
18. lucasbasset France JOG 31:05  
19. kola Russian Federation iskatel 31:11  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 31:13  
21. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:16  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 31:26  
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:31  
24. Mikko Finland 31:32  
25. Ben France TAD 31:52  
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 32:00  
27. godders Great Britain Interlopers 32:04  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 32:07  
29. scary Norway Asker SK 32:08  
30. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 32:25  
31. Bard Norway Halden SK 32:27  
32. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 32:29  *****
33. Olga Finland OuTa 32:36  *****
34. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 32:43  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:47  
36. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 33:03  
36. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 33:03  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:05  
39. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:19  
40. Mikajanu Finland 33:28  
41. liegeois denis France LRACO 33:40  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 33:47  *****
43. mb Norway FSK 34:38  
44. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:35  
45. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 35:50  
46. Branko Croatia Japetic 36:50  
47. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 36:56  
48. Maxx France TAD 37:03  
49. Tom Italy NTNUI 37:15  
50. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 37:49  
51. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:15  
52. jover Belgium OMEGA 40:29  
53. BLegg United States ORCA 43:07  
54. remox Italy rem maps 43:21  
55. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:30  
56. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 49:06  
57. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 52:26  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf