Catching Features

More maps!

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 03 2008
Map:/rnd-0ydb0e816oy1hy15x12n5m5twhbx7tniwqnbkkd1/events/Kinbraeton/day1/Course04.course
Created by:ungsport
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

85 official (+10 reruns) 0 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:41  
2. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:52  
3. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:53  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:14  
5. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:22  
5. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:22  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:25  *****
8. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:29  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:33  
9. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:33  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:36  
11. Ben Sand France viking 21:36  
13. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:40  
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:41  *****
15. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:42  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:44  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:48  
18. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 22:02  
19. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:07  
20. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:08  
21. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:09  
22. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 22:11  
23. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 22:12  
24. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 22:13  
25. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 22:14  
26. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:18  
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:19  
28. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 22:27  
29. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 22:32  
30. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:44  
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:47  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:06  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 23:12  
34. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:27  
35. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 23:36  
36. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:38  
37. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 23:47  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:51  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:54  
40. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:57  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:09  
42. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 24:11  
43. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:55  
44. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:28  
45. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 25:31  
46. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:49  
47. mob Canada TOC 27:29  
48. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:04  
49. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 28:37  
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:38  
51. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 29:31  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:37  
53. BLegg United States ORCA 29:38  
54. wejo Sweden Småland 30:08  
55. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 30:15  
56. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 31:31  
57. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:54  
58. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 31:57  
59. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 39:01  
60. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 40:25  
61. AlanP France Annecy SO 56:39  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf