Catching Features

up to christmas

Open:16:00 Dec 10 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 23 2005
Map:/rnd-0j440sg16ohi5soxov01b7lj1da44ch2k4dsgs/events/Lower Tillman/day1/Course00.course
Created by:8
Description:nice terrain with some green areas; winnertime 22.30
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

95 official (+2 reruns) 11 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 21:18  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 21:35  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:55  *****
4. CalleR Finland JRV 22:10  
5. Nails United Kingdom SYO 22:31  
6. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 22:42  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:49  *****
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 22:49  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:57  *****
10. Théo France JOG 22:59  
11. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 23:14  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:16  
13. mb Norway FSK 23:17  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:25  
15. frog Grenada run tan plan 23:29  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 23:30  
17. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:36  *****
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 23:38  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:43  
20. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:07  
21. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 24:11  
22. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:07  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:09  
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:13  
25. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 25:35  
26. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:46  
27. Too slow France NOSE 25:47  
28. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 26:11  
29. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:14  
30. Sami Norway Freidig 26:32  
31. Mélanie France HVO 26:40  
32. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 26:43  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:53  
34. Olga Finland OuTa 26:58  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:59  
36. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 27:03  
36. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 27:03  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:07  *****
39. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:30  
40. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 27:49  
41. Ulf Norway Frol IL 27:50  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:57  
43. kola Russian Federation iskatel 28:00  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 28:05  
45. Mat6911 France LRACO 28:25  
46. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 29:38  
47. Christopher Norway OK Moss 30:46  
48. Pim France HVO 32:23  
49. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 32:27  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:51  *****
51. Robert Farrington United Kingdom Harlequins 38:36  
52. JDP United States QOC 39:12  
53. Elen Norway Frol IL 39:21  
54. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 57:18  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
fesken Norway Namsos OK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
poklon Italy GO CAI Monfalcone dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
balisoraptor France COLE dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf