Catching Features

[OCAD] West Mine

Open:08:00 Dec 23 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 30 2007
Map:/[OCAD] Gruvorna/events/[OCAD] Gruvorna day 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:ln (x)
Description:Nice map and nice course (i hope you think i to). Many short and long legs and some difficult routechoices. OBS! The big cliffs aren't passable. (pls dont cheet and jump over them :) TR: 22.21 WT: 21.30 ?????
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

80 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:03  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:32  
3. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:23  *****
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:28  
5. Julien_ France COTS 22:29  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:29  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:34  
8. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:39  
9. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:41  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:43  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:46  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:50  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:53  
14. xent Finland Kangasala SK 23:01  
15. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:20  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:25  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:29  
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:30  
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:30  
20. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:43  
21. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:44  
22. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:46  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:48  
24. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 23:56  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:04  
26. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:11  
27. Sami Norway Freidig 24:24  *****
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:31  
28. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:31  
30. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:38  
31. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:43  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:12  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:15  
34. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:27  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:27  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:29  
37. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 25:33  
38. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:39  
39. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:15  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:15  
41. Full Fart Sweden SNO 26:18  
42. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:20  
43. Ben Sand France viking 26:31  
44. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 26:38  
45. BLegg United States ORCA 27:00  
46. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:08  
47. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:12  
48. simzet Norway NTNUI 27:13  
49. jeb France VSO 27:44  
50. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 28:08  
51. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 28:26  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:26  
53. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:30  
54. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 28:34  
55. rw Czech Republic ostrava 28:57  
56. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:17  
57. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 29:21  
58. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:35  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:41  
60. thomar_seis Italy TST 31:13  
60. manuel Spain ALCON 31:13  
62. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:20  
63. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 31:29  
64. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 31:56  
65. wejo Sweden Småland 32:05  
66. Dani D Spain Oros 33:24  
67. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:26  
68. dre Belgium trol 34:19  
69. balisoraptor France COLE 35:44  
70. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 36:31  
71. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 37:44  
72. Nik Weber United States GCO 38:32  
73. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 41:57  
74. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 43:20  
75. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:28  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf