Catching Features

[OCAD] Hastatella

Open:07:00 Mar 06 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 17 2010
Map:/barerock3 teil d/events/Hastatella/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

90 official (+16 reruns) 5 comments

1. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:15  
2. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 31:31  
3. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:10  
4. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 34:19  
5. Théo France JOG 34:23  
6. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 34:46  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 35:30  
8. olive France esat 35:38  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:48  *****
9. jeb France VSO 35:48  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:56  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:42  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 36:49  
13. BLegg United States ORCA 36:49  
15. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 36:56  *****
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 37:19  
17. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:28  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 37:44  
19. Val France Orient'alp 37:46  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:18  
21. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 38:23  
22. saggis Norway NTNUI 38:54  
23. Ben Sand France viking 39:57  
24. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:06  
25. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 40:19  
26. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 40:31  *****
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:32  
28. Andreu Spain colivenc 41:20  
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 42:57  
30. holmberg Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:04  
31. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 44:36  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 44:46  *****
33. honzau United States SDO 45:05  *****
34. Elina Sweden 45:45  
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 46:08  
36. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 46:39  
37. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 48:03  
38. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 49:59  *****
39. piel France ACA 51:48  *****
40. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 53:01  
41. Akva Ukraine Odessa 56:22  
42. LSV Ukraine O-club 61:05  
43. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 61:32  
44. cwgray United States UNO 64:11  
45. Linus Sweden 67:14  
46. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 86:15  
47. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 86:27  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 92:20  *****
49. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 101:47  *****
50. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 108:25  
51. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 113:08  
52. Nikolay Nachev United States Podem Gabrovo 113:28  *****
53. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 206:26  
Mikko Finland dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  *****
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Nikolay United States Cascade Orienteering Club dnf  *****
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Urban.L Sweden Korsberga dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Emzor Denmark Mariagerfjord OK dnf  *****
Sarah2 Barbados dnf  *****
Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland dnf