Catching Features

limi first run

Open:08:00 Dec 19 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 26 2007
Map:/Limi0/events/Limi1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:"limi" map
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

132 official (+42 reruns) 3 comments

1. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 3:48  
2. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 3:49  
3. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:50  
4. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 3:51  
5. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:52  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:52  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 3:53  
7. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:53  
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:55  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 3:55  
9. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 3:55  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:56  
12. xent Finland Kangasala SK 3:56  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:56  
15. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 3:57  *****
15. CalleR Finland JRV 3:57  
17. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 3:58  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:58  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:58  
17. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 3:58  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3:59  
21. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:59  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 4:00  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 4:00  
23. Masken Sweden OK Linné 4:00  
26. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 4:01  
26. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 4:01  
26. too fast! France theteam 4:01  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 4:01  
30. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 4:02  
30. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 4:02  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 4:03  
32. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 4:03  
34. samivirta Finland MS Parma 4:04  
34. Axwell Sweden O^2 4:04  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 4:04  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 4:04  
38. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 4:05  
38. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 4:05  
38. Ben Sand France viking 4:05  
38. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 4:05  
38. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 4:05  
38. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 4:05  
44. OBT France KLS 4:06  
45. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 4:07  
45. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 4:07  
47. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 4:08  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:08  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:09  
49. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:09  
51. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 4:10  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 4:11  
53. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 4:12  
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 4:12  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:12  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 4:13  
56. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 4:13  
58. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 4:15  
58. O-Outan France Thai'O 4:15  
58. Mogden New Zealand North West 4:15  
58. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 4:15  
62. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 4:16  
62. françoisjoly France TAD 4:16  
62. Full Fart Sweden SNO 4:16  
65. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 4:17  
65. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 4:17  
67. William Sweden Saik 4:18  
67. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 4:18  
67. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 4:18  
70. Phil Canada national team 4:19  
70. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 4:19  
70. mob Canada TOC 4:19  
73. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:21  
74. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:23  
75. jeb France VSO 4:25  
76. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:26  
77. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 4:27  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 4:28  
79. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 4:29  
80. dre Belgium trol 4:30  
81. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 4:31  
82. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 4:32  
83. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 4:34  
83. Matt Whipple England SOC 4:34  
85. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 4:36  
85. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 4:36  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 4:39  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 4:40  *****
89. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 4:41  
90. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 4:44  
91. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 4:47  
92. BLegg United States ORCA 4:48  
93. bzou France Dijon 4:52  
94. Alien Sweden IKHP 4:53  
95. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 4:57  
96. Thorne Finland JRV 5:01  
96. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 5:01  
98. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 5:02  
99. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 5:03  
100. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 5:04  
101. Mitsku Finland 5:05  
101. David G Sweden IKHP 5:05  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:06  
104. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 5:08  
104. rjm United States NEOH 5:08  
106. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 5:09  
107. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 5:11  
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 5:13  
109. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 5:16  
110. thomar_seis Italy TST 5:22  
111. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 5:26  
112. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 5:31  
113. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 5:34  
114. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 5:42  
115. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 6:09  
116. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 6:10  
117. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 6:41  
118. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 6:44  
119. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:01  
120. Emme Sweden Örkelljunga FK 7:08  
121. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:41  
122. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 7:46  
123. rw Czech Republic ostrava 8:04  
124. francois France bros 8:11  
125. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 8:14  
126. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 9:08  
127. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 11:39  
128. Hannis Sweden IKHP 11:40  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf