Catching Features

SPRINT

Open:16:00 Oct 14 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 21 2005
Map:/rnd-065e0sg0sgifoc0yc70i0w9s745ofvl9dmbvee/events/Lower Newtonfield Bald/day1/yu.course
Created by:Ours du 69
Description:short and fun aller L'OL
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

100 official (+11 reruns) 6 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:54  *****
2. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:55  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:56  
4. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:01  
4. Jones Italy TST 13:01  
6. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:02  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:02  
8. lucasbasset France JOG 13:03  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:03  
10. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:05  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:06  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:06  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:08  
14. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:09  
14. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 13:09  *****
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:10  
16. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:10  
16. frog Grenada run tan plan 13:10  
16. Vincent Coupat France OZone 13:10  
20. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 13:11  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:15  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:20  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:21  
24. mb Norway FSK 13:22  
25. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 13:23  
26. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 13:24  
26. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:24  
28. scary Norway Asker SK 13:26  
28. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:26  
30. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:27  
31. Maxx France TAD 13:30  
32. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:35  
33. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:41  
34. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:42  
34. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 13:42  
36. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:47  
37. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:48  
38. tatam France TheTeam 13:50  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 13:52  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:52  *****
41. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:55  
42. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:56  
43. Théo France JOG 13:59  
43. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 13:59  
45. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:00  
46. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:08  
46. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 14:08  *****
48. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 14:14  
49. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 14:16  
50. biggins United States CSU 14:17  
51. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:19  *****
52. Ben France TAD 14:25  
53. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:28  
54. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 14:30  
55. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:31  
56. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 14:36  
57. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:37  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:20  
59. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 15:22  
60. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:26  
61. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:50  
62. alan Highroll France COLE 16:09  
63. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 16:12  
64. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 16:19  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:47  
66. too fast! France theteam 17:05  
67. liegeois denis France LRACO 17:06  
68. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 17:13  
69. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 17:37  
70. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 17:52  
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:57  
72. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:16  
73. nioc Antarctica pijo 18:28  
74. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 19:14  
75. pk Scotland ESOC 19:22  
76. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:54  
77. JDP United States QOC 23:22  
78. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 24:35  
79. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:36  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:26  
81. KBG_gutten Norway 25:32  
82. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 26:34  
83. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 27:36  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
Remi France NOSE dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
jazu Finland code69 dnf