Catching Features

Fellburg short distance

Open:16:00 Jul 04 2005
Close:16:00 Jul 11 2005
Map:/rnd-005b0e80e8lk01aw6wrrrrfn0000rr27rr00rr/events/Middle Fellburg/day1/Course03.course
Created by:J9
Description:short race in random map
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

72 official (+28 reruns) 12 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:25  *****
2. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:35  
3. Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL 13:36  
4. blomman Sweden IKHP 13:38  
5. CalleR Finland JRV 13:40  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:44  *****
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:45  
8. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 13:47  
9. Strand Sweden GMOK 13:48  
10. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:53  *****
11. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:04  
12. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 14:07  *****
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:14  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:19  
15. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 14:24  
15. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:24  
17. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:30  
17. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:30  
19. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:32  
20. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:34  *****
21. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 14:36  
22. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 14:37  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:46  
24. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 14:49  
25. mb Norway FSK 14:56  
26. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 14:58  
26. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:58  
28. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 15:03  *****
29. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:04  
30. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:26  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:41  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:42  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 15:43  
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:45  
35. lucasbasset France JOG 15:46  
36. Pim France HVO 15:47  
37. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 15:51  
38. Théo France JOG 15:55  
39. Philou France LOA 15:58  
40. Kripaps Latvia Riga 16:00  *****
40. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:00  
42. Ben France TAD 16:02  
43. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 16:29  
44. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:30  *****
45. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:32  
46. bshields Canada CSU 16:33  
47. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 16:37  
48. Dan K Great Britain DVO 16:41  
49. Pantse Finland YP 16:42  
50. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:13  
51. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 17:19  
52. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 17:21  
53. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 17:23  
54. Christopher Norway OK Moss 17:32  
55. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 18:07  
56. Tobbelobbe Sweden 18:11  
57. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 18:15  
58. Branko Croatia Japetic 18:55  
59. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:33  
60. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 20:13  
61. Maxx France TAD 23:10  
62. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 23:38  
63. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:04  *****
64. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:42  
65. SlowMan Norway Halden Skiklubb 27:14  
66. Mat6911 France LRACO 27:59  *****
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Ossi Finland JuvU dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf