Catching Features

OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum

Open:16:00 Dec 15 2005
Close:16:00 Dec 23 2005
Map:/Sportcentrum/events/Sportcentrum/day1/course0.course
Created by:jover
Description:New ocadmap. Easy, but many green areas, so try to take the fastest route (roads or the white areas). Winnertime: around 14'20"
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

146 official (+47 reruns) 19 comments

1. julien France coatarmor 29 14:16  
1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:16  
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:17  
4. Ulf Norway Frol IL 14:23  
5. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:26  
6. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:28  *****
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:29  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:31  
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 14:38  
10. Too slow France NOSE 14:40  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:44  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:44  
13. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 14:47  
14. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:48  
15. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:49  
16. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:54  
17. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:58  
18. sim France TAD 14:59  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:00  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:02  *****
21. frog Grenada run tan plan 15:03  
22. midori Russian Federation iskatel 15:04  
23. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:05  
24. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:10  *****
24. Jones Italy TST 15:10  
26. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:11  
27. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:12  *****
28. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:13  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:13  
28. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:13  
31. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 15:14  *****
32. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:16  
33. CalleR Finland JRV 15:19  
34. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 15:20  *****
34. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 15:20  
34. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 15:20  
37. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:21  
38. Théo France JOG 15:22  *****
38. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:22  
40. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:27  
40. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:27  *****
42. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:28  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:30  
44. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:32  *****
45. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 15:33  
46. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:35  
47. Slugger Sweden IKHP 15:37  
48. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:38  
49. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:40  
50. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:42  
51. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:46  
52. biggins United States CSU 15:49  
53. Ben France TAD 15:50  
54. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 16:01  
55. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 16:04  
56. Mat6911 France LRACO 16:05  
56. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:05  
58. Pantse Finland YP 16:07  *****
59. nighto France COTS 16:09  
60. Mikko Finland 16:14  
61. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:21  
62. vx Norway Tyrving IL 16:31  
63. mb Norway FSK 16:33  
64. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:34  
65. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 16:39  
66. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:42  *****
67. Andreass Norway Løten OL 16:44  
67. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 16:44  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:51  *****
70. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:54  
71. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 17:03  
71. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:03  
73. Olga Finland OuTa 17:09  *****
74. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:10  
75. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:11  
76. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:15  
77. Blackburn Finland TP 17:24  
78. pk Scotland ESOC 17:25  
78. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:25  *****
80. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:37  
81. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:51  
82. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:58  
83. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 18:02  
84. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 18:06  
85. Mélanie France HVO 18:35  
86. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 18:42  
87. chissick Israel Galilee 18:49  
88. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 18:58  
89. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:04  
90. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:06  
91. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:24  
92. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:26  *****
93. renni Switzerland bussola ok 19:43  
94. JDP United States QOC 19:45  
95. fesken Norway Namsos OK 19:46  
96. Robert Farrington United Kingdom Harlequins 19:49  
97. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:17  
98. balisoraptor France COLE 20:25  
99. jeb France VSO 20:32  
100. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 20:50  
101. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 20:55  
102. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 21:24  
103. liegeois denis France LRACO 22:20  *****
104. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 22:26  
105. piel France ACA 24:26  
106. Mitsku Finland 24:38  
107. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:43  *****
108. Elen Norway Frol IL 26:28  
109. Niels-Peter Foppen Netherlands MINOR 27:01  
110. Christopher Norway OK Moss 28:12  *****
111. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 28:33  
112. gemraid France 29:44  
113. Philou France LOA 30:43  
114. Pim France HVO 31:05  
115. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 77:32  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
blomman Sweden IKHP dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
olav ersland Norway Fana IL dnf  
Magnusson Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
N.Pires Puerto Rico CP Telecom dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Eriol Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf