Catching Features

sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 25 2008
Close:08:00 May 02 2008
Map:/stad/events/stad/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Linnea Nordberg
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

104 official (+48 reruns) 6 comments

1. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:18  
2. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:22  
3. Aakoo Finland 18:26  
4. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:39  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:40  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:48  
7. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 18:54  
8. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:55  
9. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 19:01  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:03  
11. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 19:04  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:06  
13. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:08  *****
14. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:16  
15. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:18  
16. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:20  
16. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:20  
18. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:25  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:26  
20. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 19:28  
21. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:30  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:33  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:35  
24. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:37  
25. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:42  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:43  
27. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:45  *****
28. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:52  *****
29. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:59  
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:00  
31. jeb France VSO 20:03  
32. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:13  
33. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 20:19  
34. AR Sweden IKHP 20:20  
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:22  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:24  
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:24  
38. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:27  
39. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 20:35  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:35  *****
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:36  
42. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:41  
42. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 20:41  
44. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 20:43  
45. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:45  
46. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 20:55  
46. Champ Scotland Bsk 20:55  
48. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:14  
49. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 21:15  *****
50. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 21:18  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:19  *****
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:19  
53. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:22  
54. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:24  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:38  
56. Doogi111 France VASCO 21:40  
57. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 21:43  
58. teddy Norway KLS 21:46  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 21:53  
60. manuel Spain ALCON 21:55  
61. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  
62. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:00  
63. ewhite United States O-Utah 22:11  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:21  
65. Ben Sand France viking 22:30  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:31  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:31  
68. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 22:33  
69. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:37  
70. Tof France Annecy SO 23:19  
71. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:33  
72. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 23:35  
73. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 23:45  
73. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 23:45  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:55  
76. Matt Whipple England SOC 24:02  
77. Roast Turkey Chicken 24:04  
78. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 24:17  
79. Randoom Australia AUstralia 24:22  
80. BLegg United States ORCA 24:23  
81. sebastian Denmark aarslev 25:11  
82. wejo Sweden Småland 25:33  
83. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:51  
84. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 26:36  
85. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 26:56  
86. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:58  
87. Elise France Scapa Nancy 27:01  
88. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:25  
89. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:04  
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:11  
91. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 29:49  
92. rogga Sweden polisens if 30:06  
93. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 30:25  
94. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:55  
95. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:11  *****
96. Jupp von der Halde Germany Parktour.de 43:53  
97. teforp Sweden OK Grip 51:26  
98. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 66:43  *****
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
aa Zimbabwe bb dnf  
leeds74 Norway Varegg dnf