Catching Features

6k (Random)

Open:07:00 Mar 15 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 26 2010
Map:/Eliot Pond/events/Great Eliot Pond/day1/Chill.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Randomcreated. Chill longdistance (at least I enjoyed it in my testrun!) :) (If you're an ocad-lover; don't run this one...) Wt like 45-50min. Glhf ;) ,-jrschive
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

83 official (+16 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 48:57  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 49:17  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:29  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 51:17  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 52:07  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 52:35  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 52:57  *****
8. jacks Sweden GMOK 53:19  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 53:41  
10. beeker New Zealand papo 53:44  *****
11. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 53:45  *****
12. Théo France JOG 53:48  
13. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 54:03  *****
13. pk Scotland ESOC 54:03  *****
15. SV Finland VaHa 54:36  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 54:38  
17. ittam Sweden IKHP 54:42  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 54:45  
19. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 55:33  *****
20. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 55:55  *****
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 55:58  
22. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 56:26  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 56:56  
24. MH Norway NTNUI 57:01  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 57:07  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:17  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:35  
28. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 57:59  
29. jeb France VSO 58:07  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:48  
31. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 58:50  
32. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 59:05  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 59:26  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:14  
35. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 60:45  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 61:44  *****
37. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 62:06  
38. Mikko Finland 62:10  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 62:35  *****
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 62:35  
41. BeN'O France COCS 62:41  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:52  
43. BLegg United States ORCA 63:23  
44. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 63:39  *****
45. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 65:13  
46. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 66:03  *****
47. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 66:44  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 69:18  
49. LSV Ukraine O-club 73:47  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 77:34  *****
51. honzau United States SDO 79:25  *****
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 81:16  
53. mjh Australia PO-A 87:36  *****
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 89:16  
55. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 94:34  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 95:18  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 108:04  *****
58. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 138:57  
59. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 143:35  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf